SM-hallit 2020 - ilmoittautuneet


ILMOITETUT MIEHET
M30 60 m
1. Markku TervoHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHKV
2. Ville RontuHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHKV
3. Juhani LindholmJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJKU
4. Antti RaskinenKouvolan UrheilijatKU
5. Ari LaitinenLahtiSportLS
6. Janne KeskikastariOulaisten HuimaOu-Hu
7. Jussi SaarelaTampereen PyrintöTP
M30 60 m aj
1. Ville RontuHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHKV
M30 200 m
1. Antti RaskinenKouvolan UrheilijatKU
2. Eero RantalaNakkilan VireNakkVi
3. Janne KeskikastariOulaisten HuimaOu-Hu
4. Niko PerttiläSpoveSpove
5. Jussi SaarelaTampereen PyrintöTP
M30 400 m
1. Markku TervoHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHKV
2. Juhani LindholmJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJKU
3. Antti RaskinenKouvolan UrheilijatKU
4. Niko PerttiläSpoveSpove
M30 800 m
1. Niko PerttiläSpoveSpove
2. Jussi MyllykoskiTöysän VetoTöysVe
M30 1500 m
1. Joonas HarjamäkiHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHKV
2. Joona HolappaLimingan NiittomiehetLNM
3. Joonas LehtinenTurun UrheiluliittoTuUL
4. Jussi MyllykoskiTöysän VetoTöysVe
M30 3000 m
1. Joona HolappaLimingan NiittomiehetLNM
2. Jussi MyllykoskiTöysän VetoTöysVe
M30 3000 m käv
1. Niko PerttiläSpoveSpove
M30 kolmiloikka
1. Ville RontuHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHKV
M30 korkeus
1. Ville RontuHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHKV
2. Eero RantalaNakkilan VireNakkVi
M30 kuula
1. Jani SantalaHimangan UrheilijatHimU
2. Jussi TukevaJalasjärven JalasJalJa
3. Olli JuvonenJanakkalan JanaJana
4. Ville SiiskonenKangasniemen KalskeKangKa
5. Jussi SaarelaTampereen PyrintöTP
M30 painonheitto
1. Jussi TukevaJalasjärven JalasJalJa
2. Olli JuvonenJanakkalan JanaJana
M30 pituus
1. Ville RontuHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHKV
2. Eero RantalaNakkilan VireNakkVi
3. Jussi SaarelaTampereen PyrintöTP
M30 seiväs
1. Ville RontuHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHKV
M35 60 m
1. Lauri TenhunenDowntown 65 EnduranceDowntown 65
2. Lassi TaniEsbo IfEsboIF
3. Ville RyhänenEsbo IfEsboIF
4. Oki VuonorantaEsbo IfEsboIF
5. Mikhail ParamonovHIFK - FriidrottHIFK
6. Ayyar AzimHelsingin JyryHeJy
7. Jan PaldanHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHKV
8. Sampo KiviharjuHämeenlinnan TarmoHämeenlTA
9. Juho ToivariJanakkalan JanaJana
10. Joonas TurunenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJKU
11. Eerikki HietikkoKeski-Uudenmaan YleisurheiluKUY
12. Asko LehtonenKeski-Uudenmaan YleisurheiluKUY
13. Jussi Ala-LuopaKurikan RyhtiKuRy
14. Veli VuorenmaaOulun PyrintöOP
15. Niko JalavaSomeron EsaSomE
16. Tomi MustonenVarsinais-Suomen VeteraaniurheilijatVSVU
M35 60 m aj
1. Oki VuonorantaEsbo IfEsboIF
2. Ville RyhänenEsbo IfEsboIF
M35 200 m
1. Lassi TaniEsbo IfEsboIF
2. Ville RyhänenEsbo IfEsboIF
3. Mikhail ParamonovHIFK - FriidrottHIFK
4. Jan PaldanHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHKV
5. Sampo KiviharjuHämeenlinnan TarmoHämeenlTA
6. Juho ToivariJanakkalan JanaJana
7. Asko LehtonenKeski-Uudenmaan YleisurheiluKUY
8. Eerikki HietikkoKeski-Uudenmaan YleisurheiluKUY
9. Jarkko KujamäkiNakkilan VireNakkVi
10. Veli VuorenmaaOulun PyrintöOP
11. Jouko JuntunenTampereen PyrintöTP
12. Antti ViklundTriathlonSuomiTriAS
M35 400 m
1. Ville RyhänenEsbo IfEsboIF
2. Roope KarppinenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHKV
3. Juho ToivariJanakkalan JanaJana
4. Eerikki HietikkoKeski-Uudenmaan YleisurheiluKUY
5. Teemu MikkolaKunto-PirkatKP
6. Jussi Ala-LuopaKurikan RyhtiKuRy
7. Niko HeikkiläKymen UrheiluveteraanitKymUV
8. Tuomas AnttonenLappeenrannan UrheilumiehetLUM
9. Jarkko KujamäkiNakkilan VireNakkVi
10. Veli VuorenmaaOulun PyrintöOP
11. Ville LavikainenRunners ClubRunClub
12. Jouko JuntunenTampereen PyrintöTP
M35 800 m
1. Matti UusitaloKuivasjärven AuraKuivAu
2. Juha NyyssönenKylmäkosken VeikotKylVe
3. Niko HeikkiläKymen UrheiluveteraanitKymUV
4. Jarkko KujamäkiNakkilan VireNakkVi
5. Jukka VaaraRovaniemen RoadrunnersRDS
6. Ville LavikainenRunners ClubRunClub
7. Antti ViklundTriathlonSuomiTriAS
M35 1500 m
1. Matti UusitaloKuivasjärven AuraKuivAu
2. Juha NyyssönenKylmäkosken VeikotKylVe
3. Antti HyttinenVaajakosken KuohuVaajKu
M35 3000 m
1. Hugo PintoDowntown 65 EnduranceDowntown 65
2. Ismo YleniusJanakkalan JanaJana
3. Tuomas KaihlavirtaKeravan UrheilijatKeU
4. Matti UusitaloKuivasjärven AuraKuivAu
5. Teemu MikkolaKunto-PirkatKP
6. Väinö KlemolaKuopion ReipasKuopRe
7. Juha NyyssönenKylmäkosken VeikotKylVe
8. Joonas HytönenRauman UrheilijatRaumU
9. Antti ViklundTriathlonSuomiTriAS
10. Antti HyttinenVaajakosken KuohuVaajKu
M35 3000 m käv
1. Mikko RuokolainenEsbo IfEsboIF
2. Lari VesanderEsbo IfEsboIF
M35 kolmiloikka
1. Joni SalminenForssan SalamaForsSa
2. Mikko PiispaHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHKV
3. Janne AarnikkoImatran UrheilijatIU
4. Samuli NurminenKunto-PirkatKP
M35 korkeus
1. Lari VesanderEsbo IfEsboIF
2. Sebastian WidjeskogIF ÅsarnaIF Åsarna
3. Samuli NurminenKunto-PirkatKP
4. Heikki PärnäTurun UrheiluliittoTuUL
M35 kuula
1. Eerikki HietikkoKeski-Uudenmaan YleisurheiluKUY
2. Jukka SaaranenPyhäjärven PohtiPOHTI
3. Aki NurminenSiikaisten SisuSiiSi
4. Lauri LaasalaToijalan VauhtiToiVa
5. Antti MiihkinenVihdin UrheiluveteraanitViUV
M35 painonheitto
1. Tuomas MikkolaAlavieskan ViriAV
2. Joni SalminenForssan SalamaForsSa
3. Eerikki HietikkoKeski-Uudenmaan YleisurheiluKUY
4. Aki NurminenSiikaisten SisuSiiSi
5. Sami KoistinenTohmajärven UrheilijatToU
6. Hannu KupariYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetYK-V
M35 pituus
1. Lauri TenhunenDowntown 65 EnduranceDowntown 65
2. Joni SalminenForssan SalamaForsSa
3. Mikko PiispaHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHKV
4. Janne AarnikkoImatran UrheilijatIU
5. Olli RannikkoNokian UrheilijatNokU
6. Veli VuorenmaaOulun PyrintöOP
M35 seiväs
1. Eerikki HietikkoKeski-Uudenmaan YleisurheiluKUY
2. Olli RannikkoNokian UrheilijatNokU
M40 60 m
1. Peter WesterlundEsbo IfEsboIF
2. Fabian BjörkHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHKV
3. Jarkko PesolaHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHKV
4. Sami MönköläJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJKU
5. Jussi JoukainenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJKU
6. Kimmo AhvenainenKenttäurheilijat-58KU-58
7. Tero ValkonenKeski-Uudenmaan YleisurheiluKUY
8. Jouni HyvönenKuopion ReipasKuopRe
9. Tuomo PeltolaLahtiSportLS
10. Pasi TupasaloLahtiSportLS
11. Keimo LaaksoLahtiSportLS
12. Mikko UittamoLänsi-Uudenmaan UrheilijatLUU
13. Tero ValtaOulun IkiliikkujatOuIki
14. Petteri UusitaloVarsinais-Suomen VeteraaniurheilijatVSVU
M40 60 m aj
1. Tuomo PeltolaLahtiSportLS
2. Tuomo NurminenLahtiSportLS
3. Simo PaavolaLohtajan VeikotLoVe
4. Tero ValtaOulun IkiliikkujatOuIki
5. Kimmo MäkeläinenRauman Työväen UrheilijatRTU
M40 200 m
1. Peter WesterlundEsbo IfEsboIF
2. Fabian BjörkHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHKV
3. Jussi JoukainenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJKU
4. Tero ValkonenKeski-Uudenmaan YleisurheiluKUY
5. Jouni HyvönenKuopion ReipasKuopRe
6. Tuomo PeltolaLahtiSportLS
7. Aku KallioLempäälän Kisa YleisurheiluLeKiYU
8. Simo PaavolaLohtajan VeikotLoVe
9. Mikko UittamoLänsi-Uudenmaan UrheilijatLUU
M40 400 m
1. Sami MönköläJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJKU
2. Juh SaarisiltaJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJKU
3. Kimmo AhvenainenKenttäurheilijat-58KU-58
4. Tuomo NurminenLahtiSportLS
5. Aku KallioLempäälän Kisa YleisurheiluLeKiYU
6. Aimo MäkinenVammalan Seudun VoimaVammsVo
7. Thomas SandbergÅbo IFKÅIFK
M40 800 m
1. Olli LaitilaDowntown 65 EnduranceDowntown 65
2. Marcus PrestGamalakarleby IFGamlaIF
3. Miika MarttinenHämeenlinnan TarmoHämeenlTA
4. Tero KankkunenKunto-PirkatKP
5. Juha JärveläKurikan RyhtiKuRy
6. Tero KoivistoLahden AhkeraLA
7. Tuomo NurminenLahtiSportLS
8. Joakim PyttynenMusta NeliöMusNe
9. Jukka NurminenViipurin UrheilijatViipU
10. Thomas SandbergÅbo IFKÅIFK
M40 1500 m
1. Vesa LindbergDowntown 65 EnduranceDowntown 65
2. Miika MarttinenHämeenlinnan TarmoHämeenlTA
3. Jani StrömsholmIF Sibbo VargarnaSibboVarg
4. Juha JärveläKurikan RyhtiKuRy
5. Joakim PyttynenMusta NeliöMusNe
6. Jukka RahkonenPolvijärven UrheilijatPoU
7. Timo SaarinenTampereen PyrintöTP
8. Jukka NurminenViipurin UrheilijatViipU
9. Thomas SandbergÅbo IFKÅIFK
M40 3000 m
1. Kalle-Ville LuokolaDowntown 65 EnduranceDowntown 65
2. Vesa LindbergDowntown 65 EnduranceDowntown 65
3. Juha JärveläKurikan RyhtiKuRy
4. Jukka RahkonenPolvijärven UrheilijatPoU
5. Jukka NurminenViipurin UrheilijatViipU
M40 kolmiloikka
1. Pauli LaitinenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHKV
2. Tommy LahtiIF FemmanFemman
3. Tuomo PeltolaLahtiSportLS
4. Kari MajuriPorin UrheiluveteraanitPUV
5. Kimmo MäkeläinenRauman Työväen UrheilijatRTU
M40 korkeus
1. Tommy LahtiIF FemmanFemman
2. Juh SaarisiltaJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJKU
3. Kimmo AhvenainenKenttäurheilijat-58KU-58
4. Tuomo PeltolaLahtiSportLS
5. Teemu SalminenToijalan VauhtiToiVa
M40 kuula
1. Karri KulmalaEtelä-Pohjanmaan UrheiluveteraanitE-PUV
2. Antti LamminenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHKV
3. Tommy LahtiIF FemmanFemman
4. Juha KumpulainenIisalmen VisaIisVi
5. Mikko StenströmPetäjäveden PetäjäisetPetPet
6. Teemu SalminenToijalan VauhtiToiVa
7. Jari SalinToijalan VauhtiToiVa
8. Timo-Pekka KoivuniemiToijalan VauhtiToiVa
9. Tomi KultalaTurun SenioriurheilijatTSU
10. Juhana MäkeläYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetYK-V
M40 painonheitto
1. Karri KulmalaEtelä-Pohjanmaan UrheiluveteraanitE-PUV
2. Tomi RantanenHarjavallan Työväen UrheilijatHarjavTU
3. Tommy LahtiIF FemmanFemman
4. Juh SaarisiltaJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJKU
5. Antti PitkänenLänsi-Uudenmaan UrheilijatLUU
6. Jyrki MäkeläPudasjärven UrheilijatPudU
7. Teemu SalminenToijalan VauhtiToiVa
8. Jari SalinToijalan VauhtiToiVa
9. Tomi KultalaTurun SenioriurheilijatTSU
10. Juhana MäkeläYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetYK-V
M40 pituus
1. Kimmo AhvenainenKenttäurheilijat-58KU-58
2. Pasi TupasaloLahtiSportLS
3. Tuomo PeltolaLahtiSportLS
4. Mikko UittamoLänsi-Uudenmaan UrheilijatLUU
5. Kimmo MäkeläinenRauman Työväen UrheilijatRTU
6. Teemu SalminenToijalan VauhtiToiVa
M40 seiväs
1. Juh SaarisiltaJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJKU
M45 60 m
1. Mikko HuttunenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHKV
2. Henry AndbergHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHKV
3. Pessi LyyraJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJKU
4. Kalle HietanenKeski-Uudenmaan YleisurheiluKUY
5. Kimmo NärhiKunto-PirkatKP
6. Janne KuuselaTammelan RyskeTammRy
7. Petri TauriainenVarsinais-Suomen VeteraaniurheilijatVSVU
M45 60 m aj
1. Henry AndbergHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHKV
2. Mikko HuttunenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHKV
3. Simo PiispaVehkalahden VeikotVeVe
M45 200 m
1. Mikko HuttunenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHKV
2. Henry AndbergHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHKV
3. Pessi LyyraJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJKU
4. Kalle HietanenKeski-Uudenmaan YleisurheiluKUY
5. Petri TauriainenVarsinais-Suomen VeteraaniurheilijatVSVU
M45 400 m
1. Henry AndbergHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHKV
2. Jani ViljolaHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHKV
3. Markku JokinenHyvinkään Seudun UrheilijatHyvSU
4. Pekka LyijynenLappeenrannan UrheilumiehetLUM
5. Jarkko RikkonenMikkelin Kilpa-VeikotMiKV
6. Janne KuuselaTammelan RyskeTammRy
M45 800 m
1. Ossi KokkonenDowntown 65 EnduranceDowntown 65
2. Mikko HuttunenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHKV
3. Henry AndbergHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHKV
4. Jani ViljolaHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHKV
5. Jani HuovinenJoensuun KatajaKataja
6. Teemu PlantingKenttäurheilijat-58KU-58
7. Kalle SiikKeski-Uudenmaan YleisurheiluKUY
8. Lasse KaihlavirtaKunto-PirkatKP
9. Jari KinnunenSuomussalmen RastiSURA
M45 1500 m
1. Mikko MäkeläDowntown 65 EnduranceDowntown 65
2. Ossi KokkonenDowntown 65 EnduranceDowntown 65
3. Teemu PlantingKenttäurheilijat-58KU-58
4. Timo LeppäkorpiKenttäurheilijat-58KU-58
5. Mikko KalmakurkiKunto-PirkatKP
6. Jani HevonojaKylmäkosken VeikotKylVe
7. Jari KinnunenSuomussalmen RastiSURA
8. Teppo SyrjäläTampereen PyrintöTP
M45 3000 m
1. Mikko MäkeläDowntown 65 EnduranceDowntown 65
2. Antti MattilaHelsingin JuoksijatHelRun
3. Jarno Warsa-RitarantaHelsingin TarmoHelTa
4. Timo LeppäkorpiKenttäurheilijat-58KU-58
5. Mika PerkiömäkiKunto-PirkatKP
6. Mikko KalmakurkiKunto-PirkatKP
7. Teppo SyrjäläTampereen PyrintöTP
8. Petri LeppänenVaajakosken KuohuVaajKu
9. Markku SaviojaVaajakosken KuohuVaajKu
10. Simo PiispaVehkalahden VeikotVeVe
M45 3000 m käv
1. Juha VimpariJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJKU
2. Pasi MoisanderVihdin UrheiluveteraanitViUV
M45 kolmiloikka
1. Henry AndbergHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHKV
2. Tero WillamoHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHKV
3. Mikko HuttunenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHKV
4. Matti SaunanenIkaalisten UrheilijatIkU
5. Pessi LyyraJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJKU
6. Mika HemmiläKunto-PirkatKP
7. Mika AhomäkiVarsinais-Suomen VeteraaniurheilijatVSVU
M45 korkeus
1. Mikko HuttunenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHKV
2. Henry AndbergHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHKV
3. Matti SaunanenIkaalisten UrheilijatIkU
4. Pessi LyyraJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJKU
5. Lasse KaihlavirtaKunto-PirkatKP
6. Hannu NiemeläLempäälän Kisa YleisurheiluLeKiYU
7. Raimo KandelinTurun UrheiluliittoTuUL
8. Simo PiispaVehkalahden VeikotVeVe
M45 kuula
1. Henry AndbergHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHKV
2. Matti SaunanenIkaalisten UrheilijatIkU
3. Ari RuutiJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJKU
4. Sami JämsenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJKU
5. Jarkko KarstilaLahtiSportLS
6. Tomi NissinenLaukaan UrheilijatLaukU
7. Hannu NiemeläLempäälän Kisa YleisurheiluLeKiYU
8. Sami SirenVantaan SalamatVaSat
M45 painonheitto
1. Esa KatajainenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHKV
2. Ari RuutiJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJKU
3. Jarkko KarstilaLahtiSportLS
4. Hannu NiemeläLempäälän Kisa YleisurheiluLeKiYU
5. Sami SirenVantaan SalamatVaSat
M45 pituus
1. Mikko HuttunenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHKV
2. Henry AndbergHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHKV
3. Tero WillamoHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHKV
4. Matti SaunanenIkaalisten UrheilijatIkU
5. Pessi LyyraJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJKU
6. Raimo KandelinTurun UrheiluliittoTuUL
7. Mika AhomäkiVarsinais-Suomen VeteraaniurheilijatVSVU
M45 seiväs
1. Henry AndbergHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHKV
2. Simo PiispaVehkalahden VeikotVeVe
M50 60 m
1. Teemu AaltonenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHKV
2. Jukka HietaHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHKV
3. Mikko KoliJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJKU
4. Jyri HuppunenKokemäen Kova-Väki YleisurheiluKK-V
5. Tomi JulkunenKuopion ReipasKuopRe
6. Paavo ReilsonLänsi-Uudenmaan UrheilijatLUU
7. Jouni KomulainenVihdin UrheiluveteraanitViUV
M50 60 m aj
1. Hannu KoskelaAlavieskan ViriAV
2. Juha MultanenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHKV
3. Mikko KoliJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJKU
4. Antti KaihuaOulun PyrintöOP
M50 200 m
1. Teemu AaltonenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHKV
2. Jan SärömaaHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHKV
3. Jukka HietaHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHKV
4. Mikko KoliJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJKU
5. Jyri HuppunenKokemäen Kova-Väki YleisurheiluKK-V
6. Kimmo VainioLahtiSportLS
7. Paavo ReilsonLänsi-Uudenmaan UrheilijatLUU
8. Marko ErolaValkeakosken HakaVaHa
9. Jouni KomulainenVihdin UrheiluveteraanitViUV
M50 400 m
1. Jan SärömaaHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHKV
2. Juhani KonuKenttäurheilijat-58KU-58
3. Tarmo HyttinenKoiviston KipinäKoiKi
4. Jyri HuppunenKokemäen Kova-Väki YleisurheiluKK-V
5. Julius WesterbergLänsi-Uudenmaan UrheilijatLUU
6. Marko ErolaValkeakosken HakaVaHa
M50 800 m
1. Jukka JännetyinenHyvinkään Seudun UrheilijatHyvSU
2. Kari VirtanenHämeenlinnan TarmoHämeenlTA
3. Niklas WikblomIF NykarlebynejdenIFN
4. Juhani KonuKenttäurheilijat-58KU-58
5. Juha-Pekka StrömbergLeppävaaran SisuLepSi
6. Julius WesterbergLänsi-Uudenmaan UrheilijatLUU
7. Rami UrhoTurun UrheiluliittoTuUL
8. Jukka EskelinenVaajakosken KuohuVaajKu
9. Seppo PuttonenVaajakosken KuohuVaajKu
10. Kimmo HöijerVarsinais-Suomen VeteraaniurheilijatVSVU
M50 1500 m
1. Tapio MäkeläHelsingin JyryHeJy
2. Ari AhtiainenHämeenlinnan KisaHämKi
3. Kari VirtanenHämeenlinnan TarmoHämeenlTA
4. Niklas WikblomIF NykarlebynejdenIFN
5. Tarmo HyttinenKoiviston KipinäKoiKi
6. Hannu VirtanenKunto-PirkatKP
7. Jukka EskelinenVaajakosken KuohuVaajKu
8. Matti LehtonenVaajakosken KuohuVaajKu
9. Jarkko VesikansaViipurin UrheilijatViipU
M50 3000 m
1. Marko VaittinenForssan SalamaForsSa
2. Ilpo HuolmanHelsingin JuoksijatHelRun
3. Niklas WikblomIF NykarlebynejdenIFN
4. Antti RönkköKeravan UrheilijatKeU
5. Tarmo HyttinenKoiviston KipinäKoiKi
6. Hannu VirtanenKunto-PirkatKP
7. Sakari TaskilaLeppävaaran SisuLepSi
8. Matti LehtonenVaajakosken KuohuVaajKu
9. Jarkko VesikansaViipurin UrheilijatViipU
M50 3000 m käv
1. Jouni KomulainenVihdin UrheiluveteraanitViUV
M50 kolmiloikka
1. Jukka HannulaHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHKV
2. Timo JaakkolaHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHKV
3. Visa SippuInkeroisten TerhoInkeTe
4. Paavo ReilsonLänsi-Uudenmaan UrheilijatLUU
5. Jari TainaValkealan KajoValkKa
M50 korkeus
1. Hannu KoskelaAlavieskan ViriAV
2. Jukka HannulaHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHKV
3. Antti KaihuaOulun PyrintöOP
4. Ari HyvönenPyhäjärven PohtiPOHTI
5. Matti ViitalaTampereen PyrintöTP
M50 kuula
1. Jaakko SteniusHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHKV
2. Timo ErämetsäHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHKV
3. Vesa MerinenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHKV
4. Michael JokirantaKaskö IdrottsklubbKaskö IK
5. Harri JoresMäntsälän UrheilijatMäntsU
6. Antti KaihuaOulun PyrintöOP
7. Mika ParkkaliPorin UrheiluveteraanitPUV
8. Petri KoskinenRiihimäen KiskoRiiKi
9. Jouni KomulainenVihdin UrheiluveteraanitViUV
M50 painonheitto
1. Ari NiskalaEtelä-Pohjanmaan UrheiluveteraanitE-PUV
2. Vesa MerinenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHKV
3. Petri SattoJanakkalan JanaJana
4. Markku HanhelaKiimingin UrheilijatKiimU
5. Petri KoskinenRiihimäen KiskoRiiKi
6. Marko LahtinenToivakan RivakkaToiRi
7. Kari SalonenTurun SenioriurheilijatTSU
8. Jouni KomulainenVihdin UrheiluveteraanitViUV
M50 pituus
1. Juha MultanenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHKV
2. Jukka HannulaHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHKV
3. Visa SippuInkeroisten TerhoInkeTe
4. Jyri HuppunenKokemäen Kova-Väki YleisurheiluKK-V
5. Paavo ReilsonLänsi-Uudenmaan UrheilijatLUU
M50 seiväs
1. Antti KoisAlavieskan ViriAV
2. Jukka HannulaHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHKV
3. Petri LaitinenKangasniemen KalskeKangKa
4. Antti KaihuaOulun PyrintöOP
M55 60 m
1. Petri HämäläinenHelsingin JyryHeJy
2. Petteri SahakangasHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHKV
3. Taisto MiettinenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHKV
4. Harri KauranenHämeenlinnan TarmoHämeenlTA
5. Risto SalonenKunto-PirkatKP
6. Kari LindqvistLahtiSportLS
7. Pekka VisuriLahtiSportLS
8. Petteri SoiniMikkelin Kilpa-VeikotMiKV
9. Jari JärvenpääOriveden PonnistusOrPo
M55 60 m aj
1. Reijo ErkkiläKangasniemen KalskeKangKa
2. Kari PohjolaLänsi-Uudenmaan UrheilijatLUU
3. Juha ValtaOulun IkiliikkujatOuIki
4. Tuomo VanhanenTapanilan EräTErä
M55 200 m
1. Taisto MiettinenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHKV
2. Jari TammiHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHKV
3. Harri KauranenHämeenlinnan TarmoHämeenlTA
4. Mikael SödermanIF DrottIF Drott
5. Risto SalonenKunto-PirkatKP
6. Petteri SoiniMikkelin Kilpa-VeikotMiKV
7. Sampo KelhäOulun IkiliikkujatOuIki
8. Tuomo VanhanenTapanilan EräTErä
M55 400 m
1. Taisto MiettinenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHKV
2. Mikael SödermanIF DrottIF Drott
3. Risto SalonenKunto-PirkatKP
4. Jukka KaukolaKuopion ReipasKuopRe
5. Sampo KelhäOulun IkiliikkujatOuIki
6. Tuomo VanhanenTapanilan EräTErä
7. Petri LaaksonenTurun UrheiluliittoTuUL
M55 800 m
1. Jari KinnunenHelsingin JyryHeJy
2. Jari MarjomaaHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHKV
3. Sergei SimanovHämeenlinnan KisaHämKi
4. Jarmo TolvanenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJKU
5. Jukka KaukolaKuopion ReipasKuopRe
6. Sampo KelhäOulun IkiliikkujatOuIki
7. Tuomo VanhanenTapanilan EräTErä
8. Petri LaaksonenTurun UrheiluliittoTuUL
M55 1500 m
1. Jari KinnunenHelsingin JyryHeJy
2. Pekka HälinenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHKV
3. Richard CaponigroHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHKV
4. Jari MarjomaaHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHKV
5. Sergei SimanovHämeenlinnan KisaHämKi
6. Jarmo TolvanenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJKU
7. Esko HeinolaKauhajoen KarhuKauhKa
8. Juha-Matti LehtinenKempeleen MaratonklubiKeMaKi
9. Jukka KaukolaKuopion ReipasKuopRe
10. Jari HakolaKyyjärven KykyKyKy
11. Jouko MahlamäkiLauttakylän LujaLluja
12. Juha HeininenPorvoon UrheilijatPorvU
13. Jari PekonenPorvoon UrheilijatPorvU
14. Hannu LaurilaRovaniemen RoadrunnersRDS
15. Tuomo VanhanenTapanilan EräTErä
M55 3000 m
1. Vesa LensuHelsingin JuoksijatHelRun
2. Petteri KilpinenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHKV
3. Sergei SimanovHämeenlinnan KisaHämKi
4. Peter StåhlIF Sibbo VargarnaSibboVarg
5. Juha-Matti LehtinenKempeleen MaratonklubiKeMaKi
6. Jari LeppimäkiKunto-PirkatKP
7. Jari HakolaKyyjärven KykyKyKy
8. Jari PekonenPorvoon UrheilijatPorvU
9. Esko KariniemiRovaniemen RoadrunnersRDS
10. Hannu LaurilaRovaniemen RoadrunnersRDS
11. Tuomo VanhanenTapanilan EräTErä
12. Antti MaisiVihdin UrheiluveteraanitViUV
M55 3000 m käv
1. Harri LehtonenEuran RaikuEuRa
2. Kari LaihoVarsinais-Suomen VeteraaniurheilijatVSVU
M55 kolmiloikka
1. Arto RautioHimangan UrheilijatHimU
2. Reijo ErkkiläKangasniemen KalskeKangKa
3. Kari PohjolaLänsi-Uudenmaan UrheilijatLUU
4. Tuomo VanhanenTapanilan EräTErä
5. Petri KoranderVihdin UrheiluveteraanitViUV
M55 korkeus
1. Eka RoivainenHaukiputaan VeikotHauVe
2. Anders LignellIF RaseborgIFR
3. Timo KeränenLimingan NiittomiehetLNM
4. Kari PohjolaLänsi-Uudenmaan UrheilijatLUU
5. Lauri LindbergVarsinais-Suomen VeteraaniurheilijatVSVU
6. Petri KoranderVihdin UrheiluveteraanitViUV
M55 kuula
1. Juha KuusinenEsbo IfEsboIF
2. Ari KelaJanakkalan JanaJana
3. Jari IkäheimoJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJKU
4. Pauli PitkäkangasKuivasjärven AuraKuivAu
5. Teijo HietanenKunto-PirkatKP
6. Timo KeränenLimingan NiittomiehetLNM
7. Mika RekolaMynämäen IskuMynI
8. Jari JärvenpääOriveden PonnistusOrPo
9. Esa LaukkanenTammelan RyskeTammRy
10. Petri KoranderVihdin UrheiluveteraanitViUV
M55 painonheitto
1. Hannu RintaniemiEtelä-Pohjanmaan UrheiluveteraanitE-PUV
2. Petri PuhakainenInkeroisten TerhoInkeTe
3. Ari KelaJanakkalan JanaJana
4. Jukka PeräläKauhajoen KarhuKauhKa
5. Juha-Pekka HirsimäkiKunto-PirkatKP
6. Jari JärvenpääOriveden PonnistusOrPo
7. Juha VuoriPorin UrheiluveteraanitPUV
M55 pituus
1. Jari JaatinenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJKU
2. Harri Yli-HuitaLaihian LujaLaihLu
3. Jari JärvenpääOriveden PonnistusOrPo
4. Tuomo VanhanenTapanilan EräTErä
5. Mauno KarjalainenVaalan KarhuVaaKa
6. Lauri LindbergVarsinais-Suomen VeteraaniurheilijatVSVU
7. Petri KoranderVihdin UrheiluveteraanitViUV
M55 seiväs
1. Reijo ErkkiläKangasniemen KalskeKangKa
2. Petri KoranderVihdin UrheiluveteraanitViUV
3. Pasi SuutarinenÄhtärin UrheilijatÄhtU
M60 60 m
1. Christer StrömbergHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHKV
2. Jari PantzarHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHKV
3. Veijo KylmäpuroHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHKV
4. Esa SalminenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHKV
5. Gerhard StenroosIF DrottIF Drott
6. Jukka MononenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJKU
7. Hannu PuttonenKunto-PirkatKP
8. Juha MeriläinenKunto-PirkatKP
9. Tapani NippalaKunto-PirkatKP
10. Esa PieniniemiOulun IkiliikkujatOuIki
M60 60 m aj
1. Atte LähdekorpiForssan SalamaForsSa
2. Veijo KylmäpuroHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHKV
3. Gerhard StenroosIF DrottIF Drott
4. Reijo HäyrinenKangasniemen KalskeKangKa
5. Hannu PuttonenKunto-PirkatKP
6. Tapani NippalaKunto-PirkatKP
7. Antti KoskelaToholammin UrheilijatTU
M60 200 m
1. Heikki LähdekorpiForssan SalamaForsSa
2. Christer StrömbergHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHKV
3. Jari PantzarHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHKV
4. Veijo KylmäpuroHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHKV
5. Esa SalminenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHKV
6. Gerhard StenroosIF DrottIF Drott
7. Jukka MononenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJKU
8. Juha MeriläinenKunto-PirkatKP
M60 400 m
1. Heikki LähdekorpiForssan SalamaForsSa
2. Christer StrömbergHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHKV
3. Jari PantzarHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHKV
4. Veijo RytkönenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHKV
5. Viljo KirjavainenHämeenlinnan KisaHämKi
6. Gerhard StenroosIF DrottIF Drott
7. Veijo JääskeläinenKymen UrheiluveteraanitKymUV
8. Jouni SalojärviKymen UrheiluveteraanitKymUV
9. Pertti KylmäläLahtiSportLS
10. Veikko MyyryläinenMikkelin Kilpa-VeikotMiKV
11. Aimo MäättäRovaniemen RoadrunnersRDS
12. Jari RuonalaRovaniemen RoadrunnersRDS
M60 800 m
1. Heikki LähdekorpiForssan SalamaForsSa
2. Viljo KirjavainenHämeenlinnan KisaHämKi
3. Jouni SalojärviKymen UrheiluveteraanitKymUV
4. Veijo JääskeläinenKymen UrheiluveteraanitKymUV
5. Heino AaltoLahden AhkeraLA
6. Pertti KylmäläLahtiSportLS
7. Aimo MäättäRovaniemen RoadrunnersRDS
8. Jari RuonalaRovaniemen RoadrunnersRDS
9. Jukka-Pekka HassinenRunners ClubRunClub
M60 1500 m
1. Viljo KirjavainenHämeenlinnan KisaHämKi
2. Harri PaananenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJKU
3. Jukka KauppilaKalajoen JunkkaritKaJu
4. Ilkka VakkuriKankaanpään UrheilijatKankU
5. Seppo KykkänenKunto-PirkatKP
6. Heino AaltoLahden AhkeraLA
7. Pertti KylmäläLahtiSportLS
8. Veikko MyyryläinenMikkelin Kilpa-VeikotMiKV
9. Jukka-Pekka HassinenRunners ClubRunClub
M60 3000 m
1. Juha KanervaHelsingin JuoksijatHelRun
2. Hannu RintalaHippoksen MaratonkerhoHiMa
3. Harri PaananenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJKU
4. Jukka KauppilaKalajoen JunkkaritKaJu
5. Ilkka VakkuriKankaanpään UrheilijatKankU
6. Jarmo ViitanenKenttäurheilijat-58KU-58
7. Seppo KykkänenKunto-PirkatKP
8. Heino AaltoLahden AhkeraLA
9. Jukka-Pekka HassinenRunners ClubRunClub
10. Matti AhonenVaajakosken KuohuVaajKu
11. Aimo MäkinenVaajakosken KuohuVaajKu
M60 3000 m käv
1. Ilkka VakkuriKankaanpään UrheilijatKankU
2. Kari PartanenMäntylahden VetoMän-Ve
3. Kauko PekkarinenOripään VesaOriVe
M60 kolmiloikka
1. Risto JärviEsbo IfEsboIF
2. Atte LähdekorpiForssan SalamaForsSa
3. Reijo HäyrinenKangasniemen KalskeKangKa
4. Timo VähäkuopusPudasjärven UrheilijatPudU
5. Urpo KamulaPulkkilan PonsiPuPo
6. Antti KoskelaToholammin UrheilijatTU
M60 korkeus
1. Jukka MalilaHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHKV
2. Reijo HäyrinenKangasniemen KalskeKangKa
3. Timo VähäkuopusPudasjärven UrheilijatPudU
4. Hannu RantaTammelan RyskeTammRy
5. Antti KoskelaToholammin UrheilijatTU
M60 kuula
1. Harri KoskiniemiJalasjärven JalasJalJa
2. Markku SointuKunto-PirkatKP
3. Jukka JärvinenKunto-PirkatKP
4. Reino KorpelainenKuortaneen KuntoKuortKu
5. Esa DufvaMikkelin Kilpa-VeikotMiKV
6. Jarmo MatilainenMikkelin Kilpa-VeikotMiKV
7. Hannu RantaTammelan RyskeTammRy
8. Sauli SaunamäkiToijalan VauhtiToiVa
9. Kari VäisänenTyrnävän TempausTyTe
10. Juha HietalaYppärin UrheilijatYppU
M60 painonheitto
1. Tenho VaaralaAlatornion PirkatALPi
2. Atte LähdekorpiForssan SalamaForsSa
3. Ralf HögnäsIF Pedersöre-PojkarnaIF P-P
4. Reino KorpelainenKuortaneen KuntoKuortKu
5. Jarmo MyllymäkiMerijärven KestäväMeKe
6. Risto KatajamäkiTöysän VetoTöysVe
7. Juha HietalaYppärin UrheilijatYppU
M60 pituus
1. Risto JärviEsbo IfEsboIF
2. Atte LähdekorpiForssan SalamaForsSa
3. Veijo KylmäpuroHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHKV
4. Reijo HäyrinenKangasniemen KalskeKangKa
5. Tapani NippalaKunto-PirkatKP
6. Esa PieniniemiOulun IkiliikkujatOuIki
7. Timo VähäkuopusPudasjärven UrheilijatPudU
8. Hannu RantaTammelan RyskeTammRy
M60 seiväs
1. Risto JärviEsbo IfEsboIF
2. Jukka MalilaHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHKV
3. Tero KuparinenKenttäurheilijat-58KU-58
4. Timo VähäkuopusPudasjärven UrheilijatPudU
5. Jukka-Pekka HassinenRunners ClubRunClub
M65 60 m
1. Juhani TikkalahtiEvijärven UrheilijatEviU
2. Harri HuotariHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHKV
3. Veikko NieminenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJKU
4. Jaakko HanhinenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJKU
5. Kullervo NiiniketoJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJKU
6. Kyösti SäkkinenKajaanin UrheilijatKajU
7. Markku RautasaloKangasniemen KalskeKangKa
8. Markku HuikkolaKunto-PirkatKP
9. Pauli RytilahtiLapin LukkoLaLu
10. Reijo VauhkonenMuuramen YritysMuurY
11. Seppo RehakkaVammalan Seudun VoimaVammsVo
M65 60 m aj
1. Seppo SovioHämeenlinnan TarmoHämeenlTA
2. Kyösti SäkkinenKajaanin UrheilijatKajU
3. Kalevi KytöläKunto-PirkatKP
M65 200 m
1. Harri HuotariHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHKV
2. Jaakko HanhinenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJKU
3. Markku RautasaloKangasniemen KalskeKangKa
4. Paavo TomminenKymen UrheiluveteraanitKymUV
5. Taisto PöyryLahtiSportLS
6. Pauli RytilahtiLapin LukkoLaLu
7. Reijo VauhkonenMuuramen YritysMuurY
8. Timo VirtanenOulun IkiliikkujatOuIki
9. Börje RiskaSuomen AikuisurheiluliittoSAUL
M65 400 m
1. Jaakko HanhinenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJKU
2. Antti AaltonenKymen UrheiluveteraanitKymUV
3. Matti MarttilaKymen UrheiluveteraanitKymUV
4. Paavo TomminenKymen UrheiluveteraanitKymUV
5. Taisto PöyryLahtiSportLS
6. Pentti TamminenLahtiSportLS
7. Kari JärvenpääLahtiSportLS
8. Olavi BrandtMuuramen YritysMuurY
9. Antti RossiMuuramen YritysMuurY
10. Veijo LeiviskäOulun IkiliikkujatOuIki
11. Timo VirtanenOulun IkiliikkujatOuIki
12. Börje RiskaSuomen AikuisurheiluliittoSAUL
13. Juha HelanderTapanilan EräTErä
M65 800 m
1. Aki Aho-MantilaIlmajoen KisailijatIIKi
2. Jorma OjenKunto-PirkatKP
3. Paavo TomminenKymen UrheiluveteraanitKymUV
4. Heimo KärkkäinenLahden AhkeraLA
5. Veijo LeiviskäOulun IkiliikkujatOuIki
6. Timo VirtanenOulun IkiliikkujatOuIki
7. Reijo HeleniusValkeakosken HakaVaHa
8. Lasse LaaksonenVarsinais-Suomen VeteraaniurheilijatVSVU
M65 1500 m
1. Jorma OjenKunto-PirkatKP
2. Heimo KärkkäinenLahden AhkeraLA
3. Matti TenniläRovaniemen RoadrunnersRDS
4. Taisto LehtinenSpoveSpove
5. Juha HelanderTapanilan EräTErä
6. Lasse LaaksonenVarsinais-Suomen VeteraaniurheilijatVSVU
7. Eki LaitilaVarsinais-Suomen VeteraaniurheilijatVSVU
M65 3000 m
1. Jouko RannanpääHyvinkään Seudun UrheilijatHyvSU
2. Ensio LehtonenKunto-PirkatKP
3. Jorma OjenKunto-PirkatKP
4. Heimo KärkkäinenLahden AhkeraLA
5. Matti TenniläRovaniemen RoadrunnersRDS
6. Eki LaitilaVarsinais-Suomen VeteraaniurheilijatVSVU
7. Harri ElovaaraVarsinais-Suomen VeteraaniurheilijatVSVU
8. Esko TynkkynenVarsinais-Suomen VeteraaniurheilijatVSVU
M65 3000 m käv
1. Mihkel KonsaEspoon TapiotEspTa
2. Jouko RannanpääHyvinkään Seudun UrheilijatHyvSU
3. Heimo LiukkonenKangasniemen KalskeKangKa
4. Paavo TomminenKymen UrheiluveteraanitKymUV
5. Taisto LehtinenSpoveSpove
6. Jukka TuusinenVilppulan VeikotVilpVei
7. Esko HyyppäVimpelin VetoViVe
M65 kolmiloikka
1. Juhani TikkalahtiEvijärven UrheilijatEviU
2. Mauri MerikantoHelsingin Kisa-ToveritHKT
3. Ari AartolaHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHKV
4. Jouko NikulaKunto-PirkatKP
5. Kalevi KytöläKunto-PirkatKP
6. Tapio HeinonenLahtiSportLS
M65 korkeus
1. Matti NieminenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHKV
2. Ari AartolaHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHKV
3. Simo KangastieKunto-PirkatKP
4. Osmo KoivistoKunto-PirkatKP
5. Kalevi KytöläKunto-PirkatKP
6. Hannu SointuKunto-PirkatKP
7. Kari SumuKymen UrheiluveteraanitKymUV
8. Markku SavolaSulkavan UrheilijatSU-41
9. Harri SundellVihdin UrheiluveteraanitViUV
M65 kuula
1. Seppo GavrilovJoensuun KatajaKataja
2. Keijo AaltonenKiimingin UrheilijatKiimU
3. Hannu KortesluomaKunto-PirkatKP
4. Rauno MöttönenKunto-PirkatKP
5. Jouko NikulaKunto-PirkatKP
6. Jaakko TuovilaLapin LukkoLaLu
7. Hannu HeinoPorin UrheiluveteraanitPUV
8. Raimo MajuriSpoveSpove
9. Markku SavolaSulkavan UrheilijatSU-41
10. Arto KemppainenToijalan VauhtiToiVa
11. Jouko MiihkinenVihdin UrheiluveteraanitViUV
M65 painonheitto
1. Heikki MyllykangasEtelä-Pohjanmaan UrheiluveteraanitE-PUV
2. Tuomo JantunenEtelä-Pohjanmaan UrheiluveteraanitE-PUV
3. Seppo GavrilovJoensuun KatajaKataja
4. Keijo AaltonenKiimingin UrheilijatKiimU
5. Jouko NikulaKunto-PirkatKP
6. Veijo MiihkinenKunto-PirkatKP
7. Erkki SaarinenLahtiSportLS
M65 pituus
1. Mauri MerikantoHelsingin Kisa-ToveritHKT
2. Ari AartolaHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHKV
3. Veikko NieminenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJKU
4. Kyösti SäkkinenKajaanin UrheilijatKajU
5. Kalevi KytöläKunto-PirkatKP
6. Jouko NikulaKunto-PirkatKP
7. Kari SumuKymen UrheiluveteraanitKymUV
M65 seiväs
1. Kalevi KytöläKunto-PirkatKP
2. Seppo KivimäkiVaasan VasamaVasama
3. Jouko MiihkinenVihdin UrheiluveteraanitViUV
M70 60 m
1. Markku PenttiläEspoon TapiotEspTa
2. Heikki PesonenKuopion ReipasKuopRe
3. Mauri ForsbergLahtiSportLS
4. Esko HuttunenLappeenrannan UrheilumiehetLUM
5. Jari PykiläPorin UrheiluveteraanitPUV
6. Jarmo LipastiVarsinais-Suomen VeteraaniurheilijatVSVU
7. Heimo ElonenVarsinais-Suomen VeteraaniurheilijatVSVU
M70 60 m aj
1. Markku PenttiläEspoon TapiotEspTa
2. Lasse KyröHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHKV
3. Antti AlarotuHämeenlinnan TarmoHämeenlTA
4. Seppo TaivassaloKunto-PirkatKP
5. Mauri ForsbergLahtiSportLS
6. Jarmo LipastiVarsinais-Suomen VeteraaniurheilijatVSVU
M70 200 m
1. Markku PenttiläEspoon TapiotEspTa
2. Teuvo MettäläIkaalisten UrheilijatIkU
3. Taisto PietiläKunto-PirkatKP
4. Heikki PesonenKuopion ReipasKuopRe
5. Mauri ForsbergLahtiSportLS
6. Harri SilkosuoLahtiSportLS
7. Esko HuttunenLappeenrannan UrheilumiehetLUM
8. Jari PykiläPorin UrheiluveteraanitPUV
9. Kalevi AlataloSaloisten SalamaSalSa
10. Erkki IntovuoriVarsinais-Suomen VeteraaniurheilijatVSVU
11. Risto KemppainenVihdin UrheiluveteraanitViUV
M70 400 m
1. Teuvo MettäläIkaalisten UrheilijatIkU
2. Taisto PietiläKunto-PirkatKP
3. Ahti FinningKunto-PirkatKP
4. Jari PykiläPorin UrheiluveteraanitPUV
5. Kalevi AlataloSaloisten SalamaSalSa
6. Erkki IntovuoriVarsinais-Suomen VeteraaniurheilijatVSVU
M70 800 m
1. Juhani KortelahtiKunto-PirkatKP
2. Ari OvaskaKunto-PirkatKP
3. Ahti FinningKunto-PirkatKP
4. Harri SilkosuoLahtiSportLS
5. Simo PerkkiöOulun IkiliikkujatOuIki
6. Kalevi AlataloSaloisten SalamaSalSa
7. Jouko RytkönenSpoveSpove
8. Erkki IntovuoriVarsinais-Suomen VeteraaniurheilijatVSVU
M70 1500 m
1. Eino LångHyvinkään JuoksijatHyJu
2. Juhani KortelahtiKunto-PirkatKP
3. Ahti FinningKunto-PirkatKP
4. Harri SilkosuoLahtiSportLS
5. Matti Viita-AhoLappajärven VeikotLaVe
6. Pekka LattuLappeenrannan UrheilumiehetLUM
7. Jouko RytkönenSpoveSpove
8. Pekka PuukkoniemiVirtain UrheilijatVirtU
M70 3000 m
1. Juhani KortelahtiKunto-PirkatKP
2. Erkki YlikoskiKunto-PirkatKP
3. Harri SilkosuoLahtiSportLS
4. Matti Viita-AhoLappajärven VeikotLaVe
5. Jouko RytkönenSpoveSpove
M70 3000 m käv
1. Reijo ViianenJalasjärven JalasJalJa
2. Jouko KuusjärviJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJKU
3. Markku MielonenKiihtelysvaaran UrheilijatKiiU
4. Matti Viita-AhoLappajärven VeikotLaVe
5. Heikki BrandtViitasaaren ViestiViitVi
M70 kolmiloikka
1. Lasse KyröHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHKV
2. Jukka JärvenpääJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJKU
3. Seppo TaivassaloKunto-PirkatKP
4. Seppo SaarelaRiihimäen KiskoRiiKi
5. Risto KemppainenVihdin UrheiluveteraanitViUV
M70 korkeus
1. Antti AlarotuHämeenlinnan TarmoHämeenlTA
2. Jukka JärvenpääJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJKU
3. Tapani LeppäläKunto-PirkatKP
4. Harri SuominenMuuramen YritysMuurY
5. Pertti AhomäkiPorin UrheiluveteraanitPUV
6. Jarmo LipastiVarsinais-Suomen VeteraaniurheilijatVSVU
7. Risto KemppainenVihdin UrheiluveteraanitViUV
8. Reijo SundellVihdin UrheiluveteraanitViUV
M70 kuula
1. Ari SirenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHKV
2. Reima OinaanojaHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHKV
3. Antti AlarotuHämeenlinnan TarmoHämeenlTA
4. Kauko HakkarainenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJKU
5. Reijo TanttinenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJKU
6. Reijo PynnönenKangasniemen KalskeKangKa
7. Markku TarkkioKunto-PirkatKP
8. Tapani LeppäläKunto-PirkatKP
9. Reino SainioKunto-PirkatKP
10. Harri SuominenMuuramen YritysMuurY
11. Tauno TalonenOulun IkiliikkujatOuIki
12. Jarmo LipastiVarsinais-Suomen VeteraaniurheilijatVSVU
13. Reijo SundellVihdin UrheiluveteraanitViUV
M70 painonheitto
1. Pekka SivulaEtelä-Pohjanmaan UrheiluveteraanitE-PUV
2. Antti ÖrnForssan AlkuFoA
3. Ari SirenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHKV
4. Ole SundkvistIK FalkenFalken
5. Reijo TanttinenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJKU
6. Reijo ViitakoskiKauhajoen KarhuKauhKa
7. Tapani LeppäläKunto-PirkatKP
8. Markku TarkkioKunto-PirkatKP
9. Esko TalvinenLahtiSportLS
10. Tauno TalonenOulun IkiliikkujatOuIki
11. Toivo AaltoPorin UrheiluveteraanitPUV
12. Pauli MäkeläYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetYK-V
M70 pituus
1. Lasse KyröHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHKV
2. Jukka JärvenpääJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJKU
3. Heikki PesonenKuopion ReipasKuopRe
4. Pertti AhomäkiPorin UrheiluveteraanitPUV
5. Jarmo LipastiVarsinais-Suomen VeteraaniurheilijatVSVU
6. Risto KemppainenVihdin UrheiluveteraanitViUV
M70 seiväs
1. Reima OinaanojaHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHKV
2. Jukka JärvenpääJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJKU
3. Reijo MurtoKunto-PirkatKP
4. Seppo TaivassaloKunto-PirkatKP
5. Lauri VuohelainenKunto-PirkatKP
6. Seppo SaarelaRiihimäen KiskoRiiKi
7. Jarmo LipastiVarsinais-Suomen VeteraaniurheilijatVSVU
M75 60 m
1. Georg DunkelHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHKV
2. Eero MustonenKunto-PirkatKP
3. Antero MarkunsaloKuopion ReipasKuopRe
4. Lauri StödLahtiSportLS
5. Arvi KangastieLappajärven VeikotLaVe
6. Jorma ManninenMikkelin Kilpa-VeikotMiKV
7. Eero HeleniusOulun IkiliikkujatOuIki
8. Jouko TeiniläVarsinais-Suomen VeteraaniurheilijatVSVU
9. Jouko Ylä-LiedenpohjaVirtain UrheilijatVirtU
M75 60 m aj
1. Björn BackmanIF RaseborgIFR
2. Tuomo HakalaJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJKU
3. Kalevi ParttiKangasniemen KalskeKangKa
M75 200 m
1. Sten HaglundIF DrottIF Drott
2. Björn BackmanIF RaseborgIFR
3. Antero MarkunsaloKuopion ReipasKuopRe
4. Jorma ManninenMikkelin Kilpa-VeikotMiKV
5. Matti PohjosenperäOulun IkiliikkujatOuIki
6. Jouko TeiniläVarsinais-Suomen VeteraaniurheilijatVSVU
7. Jouko Ylä-LiedenpohjaVirtain UrheilijatVirtU
M75 400 m
1. Sten HaglundIF DrottIF Drott
2. Reijo KauppilaKunto-PirkatKP
3. Pertti HärkönenMuuramen YritysMuurY
4. Heikki SaloVarsinais-Suomen VeteraaniurheilijatVSVU
5. Jouko Ylä-LiedenpohjaVirtain UrheilijatVirtU
M75 800 m
1. Sten HaglundIF DrottIF Drott
2. Reijo KauppilaKunto-PirkatKP
3. Reijo MontonenSpoveSpove
4. Heikki SaloVarsinais-Suomen VeteraaniurheilijatVSVU
M75 1500 m
1. Sten HaglundIF DrottIF Drott
2. Reijo KauppilaKunto-PirkatKP
3. Viljo KomulainenSpoveSpove
M75 3000 m
1. Viljo KomulainenSpoveSpove
M75 3000 m käv
1. Åke TarvosIF Pedersöre-PojkarnaIF P-P
2. Jorma PirinenKunto-PirkatKP
3. Kari RäsänenPolvijärven VauhtiPOLVA
4. Hannu PenttiläVarsinais-Suomen VeteraaniurheilijatVSVU
M75 kolmiloikka
1. Tuomo HakalaJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJKU
2. Mauri VirtanenKunto-PirkatKP
3. Antero MarkunsaloKuopion ReipasKuopRe
4. Eero HeleniusOulun IkiliikkujatOuIki
5. Heimo KlaukkaVarsinais-Suomen VeteraaniurheilijatVSVU
6. Veijo RoineVarsinais-Suomen VeteraaniurheilijatVSVU
M75 korkeus
1. Kyösti PoutiainenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHKV
2. Björn BackmanIF RaseborgIFR
3. Kunto ViiruKajaanin KipinäKajKi
4. Kalevi ParttiKangasniemen KalskeKangKa
5. Antero MarkunsaloKuopion ReipasKuopRe
M75 kuula
1. Kalevi ParttiKangasniemen KalskeKangKa
2. Toivo LehtinenKunto-PirkatKP
3. Jaakko RekirantaLahtiSportLS
4. Heikki KuulasmaaVieremän KoittoVieKo
5. Esko KuuttiVihdin UrheiluveteraanitViUV
M75 painonheitto
1. Timo Korpi-KokkoJalasjärven JalasJalJa
2. Reima Mäki-ÄijäläKauhajoen KarhuKauhKa
3. Timo KopakkalaKiimingin UrheilijatKiimU
4. Jaakko RekirantaLahtiSportLS
5. Arvi KangastieLappajärven VeikotLaVe
6. Tuomo TileniusPorin UrheiluveteraanitPUV
7. Esko KuuttiVihdin UrheiluveteraanitViUV
M75 pituus
1. Kalevi ParttiKangasniemen KalskeKangKa
2. Antero MarkunsaloKuopion ReipasKuopRe
3. Arvi KangastieLappajärven VeikotLaVe
4. Eero HeleniusOulun IkiliikkujatOuIki
5. Heimo KlaukkaVarsinais-Suomen VeteraaniurheilijatVSVU
6. Veijo RoineVarsinais-Suomen VeteraaniurheilijatVSVU
M75 seiväs
1. Kyösti PoutiainenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHKV
2. Tuomo HakalaJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJKU
3. Veikko MäkeläVarsinais-Suomen VeteraaniurheilijatVSVU
M80 60 m
1. Timo SuvantoAlavuden UrheilijatAlavU
2. Pär GranbackaIF DrottIF Drott
3. Aimo MikkolaKarvian KiriKarKi
4. Sakari HalliaOulun IkiliikkujatOuIki
5. Martti KalevaOulun IkiliikkujatOuIki
6. Aulis SuominenSiikaisten SisuSiiSi
7. Veikko PihlainenSpoveSpove
8. Kauno AnttilaSpoveSpove
M80 60 m aj
1. Pär GranbackaIF DrottIF Drott
M80 200 m
1. Pär GranbackaIF DrottIF Drott
2. Seppo OllinenLahtiSportLS
3. Sakari HalliaOulun IkiliikkujatOuIki
4. Martti KalevaOulun IkiliikkujatOuIki
5. Kosti SalmelaPihtiputaan TuiskuPIHTU
M80 400 m
1. Pär GranbackaIF DrottIF Drott
2. Seppo OllinenLahtiSportLS
3. Esa SaukkolaLahtiSportLS
4. Paavo KinnunenOulun IkiliikkujatOuIki
5. Kosti SalmelaPihtiputaan TuiskuPIHTU
6. Sulo KiirlaSpoveSpove
M80 800 m
1. Seppo OllinenLahtiSportLS
2. Antti RajalaLohjan UrheilijatLohU
3. Kosti SalmelaPihtiputaan TuiskuPIHTU
4. Sulo KiirlaSpoveSpove
M80 1500 m
1. Antti RajalaLohjan UrheilijatLohU
2. Kosti SalmelaPihtiputaan TuiskuPIHTU
M80 3000 m käv
1. Matti KettunenPolvijärven VauhtiPOLVA
2. Raimo VuorenmaaSaarijärven PullistusSaarP
3. Martti ValonenSpoveSpove
4. Veikko LuodeSpoveSpove
M80 kolmiloikka
1. Eino KangasIF DrottIF Drott
2. Stig BägklundIsnäs StartStart
3. Veikko PihlainenSpoveSpove
M80 korkeus
1. Oiva HauhiaLahtiSportLS
2. Aarne HaapalaLaihian LujaLaihLu
M80 kuula
1. Kaarlo ValasjärviHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHKV
2. Eero JärvenpääKangasalan Urheilijat -68KU-68
3. Usko JokinenKunto-PirkatKP
4. Jouni TenhuLahtiSportLS
5. Heikki Yli-ErkkiläVihdin UrheiluveteraanitViUV
M80 painonheitto
1. Kaarlo ValasjärviHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHKV
2. Eero JärvenpääKangasalan Urheilijat -68KU-68
3. Jouni TenhuLahtiSportLS
4. Aarne HaapalaLaihian LujaLaihLu
5. Aulis SavolaLappajärven VeikotLaVe
M80 pituus
1. Timo SuvantoAlavuden UrheilijatAlavU
2. Oskari HaikonenEuran RaikuEuRa
3. Eino KangasIF DrottIF Drott
4. Stig BägklundIsnäs StartStart
5. Sakari HalliaOulun IkiliikkujatOuIki
6. Veikko PihlainenSpoveSpove
M80 seiväs
1. Aarne HaapalaLaihian LujaLaihLu
M85 60 m
1. Jaakko NieminenKunto-PirkatKP
2. Niilo KorhonenSuonenjoen VasamaSuoVa
M85 60 m aj
1. Niilo KorhonenSuonenjoen VasamaSuoVa
M85 200 m
1. Jaakko NieminenKunto-PirkatKP
2. Niilo KorhonenSuonenjoen VasamaSuoVa
M85 400 m
1. Eino ManninenSaarijärven PullistusSaarP
2. Niilo KorhonenSuonenjoen VasamaSuoVa
M85 800 m
1. Eino ManninenSaarijärven PullistusSaarP
2. Niilo KorhonenSuonenjoen VasamaSuoVa
M85 1500 m
1. Eino ManninenSaarijärven PullistusSaarP
M85 3000 m käv
1. Heikki LinnaKangasniemen KalskeKangKa
2. Toivo KukkonenVihdin UrheiluveteraanitViUV
M85 kolmiloikka
1. Raimo LehmusvainioSpoveSpove
2. Niilo KorhonenSuonenjoen VasamaSuoVa
M85 korkeus
1. Raimo KietäväinenLappeenrannan UrheilumiehetLUM
2. Raimo LehmusvainioSpoveSpove
3. Niilo KorhonenSuonenjoen VasamaSuoVa
M85 kuula
1. Raimo LehmusvainioSpoveSpove
2. Kalevi TiikkajaSpoveSpove
3. Reino KinnunenSpoveSpove
M85 painonheitto
1. Raimo LeinoForssan SalamaForsSa
2. Raimo KietäväinenLappeenrannan UrheilumiehetLUM
3. Kalevi TiikkajaSpoveSpove
4. Reino KinnunenSpoveSpove
M85 pituus
1. Juhani HaurunenLahtiSportLS
2. Martti SoulantoSavonlinnan JyrySavJyry
3. Raimo LehmusvainioSpoveSpove
4. Niilo KorhonenSuonenjoen VasamaSuoVa
M85 seiväs
1. Raimo LehmusvainioSpoveSpove
M90 60 m
1. Åke LundSpoveSpove
M90 3000 m käv
1. Matti TamminenKyyjärven KykyKyKy
M90 kolmiloikka
1. Åke LundSpoveSpove
M90 korkeus
1. Åke LundSpoveSpove
M90 kuula
1. Leo SaarinenHarjun Urheilijat -82HarjU
2. Martti MäkeläLappajärven VeikotLaVe
3. Åke LundSpoveSpove
4. Lauri KoskelaToholammin UrheilijatTU
M90 painonheitto
1. Leo SaarinenHarjun Urheilijat -82HarjU
2. Martti MäkeläLappajärven VeikotLaVe
M90 pituus
1. Åke LundSpoveSpove
M90 seiväs
1. Åke LundSpoveSpove
M95 60 m
1. Pekka PenttiläPorin UrheiluveteraanitPUV
M95 200 m
1. Pekka PenttiläPorin UrheiluveteraanitPUV
M95 kuula
1. Lauri HellePerniön UrheilijatPerU
M95 painonheitto
1. Lauri HellePerniön UrheilijatPerU
M95 pituus
1. Pekka PenttiläPorin UrheiluveteraanitPUV
ILMOITETUT NAISET
N30 60 m
1. Sonja HakalaHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHKV
2. Reetta TenhuJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJKU
3. Suvi Kuukkanen-RaaskaJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJKU
4. Suvi-Tuuli SaarnioJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJKU
5. Johanna LaineKeravan UrheilijatKeU
6. Piia JänttiKeski-Uudenmaan YleisurheiluKUY
7. Tiia TaponenLahtiSportLS
8. Outi KeurulainenMuuramen YritysMuurY
9. Aino-Kaisa ManninenOulun PyrintöOP
10. Johanna HakalahtiTampereen PyrintöTP
11. Minna HämetvaaraTampereen PyrintöTP
12. Maiju ManninenÄänekosken UrheilijatÄänUrh
13. Katja HeinonenÄänekosken UrheilijatÄänUrh
N30 60 m aj
1. Suvi-Tuuli SaarnioJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJKU
2. Johanna HakalahtiTampereen PyrintöTP
3. Katja HeinonenÄänekosken UrheilijatÄänUrh
N30 200 m
1. Suvi-Tuuli SaarnioJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJKU
2. Reetta TenhuJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJKU
3. Johanna LaineKeravan UrheilijatKeU
4. Piia JänttiKeski-Uudenmaan YleisurheiluKUY
5. Tiia TaponenLahtiSportLS
6. Outi KeurulainenMuuramen YritysMuurY
7. Aino-Kaisa ManninenOulun PyrintöOP
8. Katja HeinonenÄänekosken UrheilijatÄänUrh
9. Maiju ManninenÄänekosken UrheilijatÄänUrh
N30 400 m
1. Sonja HakalaHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHKV
2. Heini RytkönenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJKU
3. Reetta TenhuJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJKU
4. Jonna KorpiKunto-PirkatKP
5. Tiia TaponenLahtiSportLS
6. Sanna RajalaVihdin UrheiluveteraanitViUV
N30 800 m
1. Heini RytkönenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJKU
2. Veera PuosiJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJKU
3. Mira PesonenMikkelin Kilpa-VeikotMiKV
4. Milla KasurinenRunners ClubRunClub
N30 1500 m
1. Veera PuosiJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJKU
2. Taru HäyrinenMikkelin Kilpa-VeikotMiKV
3. Milla KasurinenRunners ClubRunClub
4. Laura HeikkiläRunners ClubRunClub
5. Satu RautiainenÄänekosken UrheilijatÄänUrh
N30 3000 m
1. Sandra RiiholaKeravan UrheilijatKeU
2. Anni LappelaKunto-PirkatKP
3. Jonna KorpiKunto-PirkatKP
4. Anna-Maria JäpöläLahden AhkeraLA
5. Taru HäyrinenMikkelin Kilpa-VeikotMiKV
6. Laura SunilaRunners ClubRunClub
7. Milla KasurinenRunners ClubRunClub
8. Laura HeikkiläRunners ClubRunClub
9. Sanna RajalaVihdin UrheiluveteraanitViUV
10. Satu RautiainenÄänekosken UrheilijatÄänUrh
N30 3000 m käv
1. Sanna RajalaVihdin UrheiluveteraanitViUV
N30 kolmiloikka
1. Johanna HakalahtiTampereen PyrintöTP
N30 korkeus
1. Eeva KadeniusVihdin UrheiluveteraanitViUV
N30 kuula
1. Sonja HakalaHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHKV
2. Reeta ValveJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJKU
3. Jonna KorpiKunto-PirkatKP
4. Outi KeurulainenMuuramen YritysMuurY
5. Aino-Kaisa ManninenOulun PyrintöOP
6. Johanna HakalahtiTampereen PyrintöTP
7. Sanna RajalaVihdin UrheiluveteraanitViUV
8. Katja HeinonenÄänekosken UrheilijatÄänUrh
N30 painonheitto
1. Tiina HutriHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHKV
2. Outi KeurulainenMuuramen YritysMuurY
3. Eeva KadeniusVihdin UrheiluveteraanitViUV
4. Sanna RajalaVihdin UrheiluveteraanitViUV
N30 pituus
1. Sonja HakalaHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHKV
2. Tiia TaponenLahtiSportLS
3. Aino-Kaisa ManninenOulun PyrintöOP
4. Minna HämetvaaraTampereen PyrintöTP
5. Johanna HakalahtiTampereen PyrintöTP
6. Maiju ManninenÄänekosken UrheilijatÄänUrh
7. Katja HeinonenÄänekosken UrheilijatÄänUrh
N35 60 m
1. Johanna AlaraasakkaHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHKV
2. Annika Rosberg-HaavistoHämeenlinnan TarmoHämeenlTA
3. Laura NurminenJanakkalan JanaJana
4. Jaana SieviläinenJoensuun KatajaKataja
5. Anna LeeJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJKU
6. Virpi VähäkangasKeravan UrheilijatKeU
7. Teija TakalaLahden AhkeraLA
8. Anu SiltalaLahtiSportLS
9. Satu KouvoLappeenrannan UrheilumiehetLUM
10. Ida HellmanLänsi-Uudenmaan UrheilijatLUU
N35 60 m aj
1. Anne-Mari VallioniemiJanakkalan JanaJana
2. Susanna NyrhiläJanakkalan JanaJana
N35 200 m
1. Johanna AlaraasakkaHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHKV
2. Eini HongistoJanakkalan JanaJana
3. Laura NurminenJanakkalan JanaJana
4. Anna LeeJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJKU
5. Virpi VähäkangasKeravan UrheilijatKeU
6. Anne RajaniemiLahden AhkeraLA
7. Teija TakalaLahden AhkeraLA
8. Anni KorhonenLahden AhkeraLA
9. Anu SiltalaLahtiSportLS
10. Ida HellmanLänsi-Uudenmaan UrheilijatLUU
11. Annina WallingPolvijärven UrheilijatPoU
N35 400 m
1. Laura NurminenJanakkalan JanaJana
2. Jenni LahtinenKunto-PirkatKP
3. Anne RajaniemiLahden AhkeraLA
4. Anni KorhonenLahden AhkeraLA
5. Annina WallingPolvijärven UrheilijatPoU
N35 800 m
1. Anne RajaniemiLahden AhkeraLA
2. Anni KorhonenLahden AhkeraLA
3. Annina WallingPolvijärven UrheilijatPoU
4. Riikka AakulaSalon VilpasSalVi
5. Riina SuntioinenVarsinais-Suomen VeteraaniurheilijatVSVU
N35 1500 m
1. Niina SäteriJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJKU
2. Satu PalmrothKunto-PirkatKP
3. Mari BergdahlKälviän TarmoKäta
4. Anne RajaniemiLahden AhkeraLA
5. Riikka AakulaSalon VilpasSalVi
N35 3000 m
1. Outi JussilaKunto-PirkatKP
2. Satu PalmrothKunto-PirkatKP
3. Jenni LahtinenKunto-PirkatKP
N35 3000 m käv
1. Jenni LahtinenKunto-PirkatKP
N35 kolmiloikka
1. Satu SantaholmaOulun PyrintöOP
2. Maija Haartela-VuoriSalon VilpasSalVi
N35 korkeus
1. Alina KinnunenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJKU
2. Tessa TillgrenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJKU
3. Satu KouvoLappeenrannan UrheilumiehetLUM
N35 kuula
1. Laura LehtoJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJKU
2. Jenni LahtinenKunto-PirkatKP
3. Jonna TupasaloLahtiSportLS
4. Heidi TuomistoNummen KipinäNuKi
5. Tanja TanilaOriveden PonnistusOrPo
6. Satu SantaholmaOulun PyrintöOP
7. Mari MyllySaloisten SalamaSalSa
8. Johanna MakkonenÄänekosken UrheilijatÄänUrh
N35 painonheitto
1. Eini HongistoJanakkalan JanaJana
2. Laura LehtoJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJKU
3. Jenni LahtinenKunto-PirkatKP
4. Tanja TanilaOriveden PonnistusOrPo
5. Annika SuominenVihdin UrheiluveteraanitViUV
N35 pituus
1. Anniina KovalenkoHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHKV
2. Annika Rosberg-HaavistoHämeenlinnan TarmoHämeenlTA
3. Anne-Mari VallioniemiJanakkalan JanaJana
4. Susanna NyrhiläJanakkalan JanaJana
5. Jaana SieviläinenJoensuun KatajaKataja
6. Anu SiltalaLahtiSportLS
7. Satu KouvoLappeenrannan UrheilumiehetLUM
8. Ida HellmanLänsi-Uudenmaan UrheilijatLUU
9. Satu SantaholmaOulun PyrintöOP
N35 seiväs
1. Anne-Mari VallioniemiJanakkalan JanaJana
N40 60 m
1. Leena LaineEsbo IfEsboIF
2. Heidi AntilaEtelä-Pohjanmaan UrheiluveteraanitE-PUV
3. Alexandra AaltonenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHKV
4. Taru ViiruJanakkalan JanaJana
5. Virpi KämäräinenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJKU
6. Anette MehtäläJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJKU
7. Kirsi MykkänenKuopion ReipasKuopRe
8. Ella EskelinenLahtiSportLS
9. Annika MäkinenLahtiSportLS
10. Tanja LiskiLänsi-Uudenmaan UrheilijatLUU
11. Sirpa MalmströmNurmijärven YleisurheiluNYU
12. Riitta RahkilaNurmijärven YleisurheiluNYU
13. Hanna UusitaloOulun PyrintöOP
14. Anni KekolahtiOulun PyrintöOP
15. Sanna VirkkunenOulun PyrintöOP
16. Jaana RiikonenPerniön UrheilijatPerU
17. Anita MetsäläSeinäjoen Seudun UrheilijatSSU
18. Essi KanninenTampereen PyrintöTP
19. Tanja KomulainenTampereen PyrintöTP
20. Kati RiihimäkiTampereen PyrintöTP
N40 60 m aj
1. Leena LaineEsbo IfEsboIF
2. Henna AnuntiHaukiputaan VeikotHauVe
3. Alexandra AaltonenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHKV
4. Anette MehtäläJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJKU
5. Virpi KämäräinenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJKU
6. Annika MäkinenLahtiSportLS
7. Ella EskelinenLahtiSportLS
8. Hanna UusitaloOulun PyrintöOP
9. Miia UskalinmäkiTampereen PyrintöTP
10. Essi KanninenTampereen PyrintöTP
N40 200 m
1. Leena LaineEsbo IfEsboIF
2. Alexandra AaltonenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHKV
3. Anette MehtäläJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJKU
4. Virpi KämäräinenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJKU
5. Kirsi MykkänenKuopion ReipasKuopRe
6. Annika MäkinenLahtiSportLS
7. Ella EskelinenLahtiSportLS
8. Tanja LiskiLänsi-Uudenmaan UrheilijatLUU
9. Terhi MännistöNakkilan VireNakkVi
10. Sirpa MalmströmNurmijärven YleisurheiluNYU
11. Riitta RahkilaNurmijärven YleisurheiluNYU
12. Anni KekolahtiOulun PyrintöOP
13. Hanna UusitaloOulun PyrintöOP
14. Jaana RiikonenPerniön UrheilijatPerU
15. Jenni LautialaSalon VilpasSalVi
16. Essi KanninenTampereen PyrintöTP
17. Kati RiihimäkiTampereen PyrintöTP
N40 400 m
1. Leena LaineEsbo IfEsboIF
2. Marianne EskolaHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHKV
3. Alexandra AaltonenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHKV
4. Annika MäkinenLahtiSportLS
5. Riitta RahkilaNurmijärven YleisurheiluNYU
6. Marja KankainenÄänekosken UrheilijatÄänUrh
N40 800 m
1. Anu PitkänenHelsingin JuoksijatHelRun
2. Marianne EskolaHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHKV
3. Suvi PuttonenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJKU
4. Mirva KoivistoNurmijärven YleisurheiluNYU
5. Jenni LautialaSalon VilpasSalVi
6. Marja KankainenÄänekosken UrheilijatÄänUrh
N40 1500 m
1. Anu PitkänenHelsingin JuoksijatHelRun
2. Suvi PuttonenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJKU
3. Jenni LautialaSalon VilpasSalVi
4. Tiina AlhonenVaajakosken KuohuVaajKu
5. Niina AkgünVaajakosken KuohuVaajKu
6. Marja KankainenÄänekosken UrheilijatÄänUrh
N40 3000 m
1. Anu PitkänenHelsingin JuoksijatHelRun
2. Suvi PuttonenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJKU
3. Merja RantanenJämsänkosken IlvesJäKi
4. Jaana SalonenTeam RajuTeam Raju
5. Niina AkgünVaajakosken KuohuVaajKu
6. Tiina AlhonenVaajakosken KuohuVaajKu
7. Marja KankainenÄänekosken UrheilijatÄänUrh
N40 3000 m käv
1. Heidi AhvenusKaipolan VireKaipVi
2. Jutta ElläKalannin VankkaKaVa
3. Jonna VoronkoffVarsinais-Suomen VeteraaniurheilijatVSVU
N40 kolmiloikka
1. Tuire MäkiJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJKU
2. Virpi KämäräinenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJKU
3. Anette MehtäläJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJKU
4. Ella EskelinenLahtiSportLS
5. Hanna UusitaloOulun PyrintöOP
N40 korkeus
1. Henna AnuntiHaukiputaan VeikotHauVe
2. Taru ViiruJanakkalan JanaJana
3. Tuire MäkiJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJKU
4. Ella EskelinenLahtiSportLS
5. Hanna UusitaloOulun PyrintöOP
6. Miia UskalinmäkiTampereen PyrintöTP
N40 kuula
1. Henna AnuntiHaukiputaan VeikotHauVe
2. Anu VirtanenJanakkalan JanaJana
3. Maarit LindbergJanakkalan JanaJana
4. Hannariina HonkanenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJKU
5. Katriina JokinenLiedon ParmaLiedPa
6. Sanna VirkkunenOulun PyrintöOP
7. Hanna UusitaloOulun PyrintöOP
8. Anita MetsäläSeinäjoen Seudun UrheilijatSSU
9. Miia UskalinmäkiTampereen PyrintöTP
10. Essi KanninenTampereen PyrintöTP
11. Tanja KomulainenTampereen PyrintöTP
12. Hanna-Mari HeinonenToijalan VauhtiToiVa
13. Hanna-Mari Louramo Ben-AlgiaTurun SenioriurheilijatTSU
14. Kirsi KoroVirtain UrheilijatVirtU
N40 painonheitto
1. Anu VirtanenJanakkalan JanaJana
2. Mia JunikkaJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJKU
3. Sirpa ViljanmaaKauhavan WisaKauhWi
4. Hanna-Mari Louramo Ben-AlgiaTurun SenioriurheilijatTSU
5. Kirsi KoroVirtain UrheilijatVirtU
N40 pituus
1. Leena LaineEsbo IfEsboIF
2. Henna AnuntiHaukiputaan VeikotHauVe
3. Alexandra AaltonenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHKV
4. Anette MehtäläJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJKU
5. Virpi KämäräinenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJKU
6. Tuire MäkiJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJKU
7. Ella EskelinenLahtiSportLS
8. Tanja LiskiLänsi-Uudenmaan UrheilijatLUU
9. Terhi MännistöNakkilan VireNakkVi
10. Sirpa MalmströmNurmijärven YleisurheiluNYU
11. Sanna VirkkunenOulun PyrintöOP
12. Anni KekolahtiOulun PyrintöOP
13. Hanna UusitaloOulun PyrintöOP
14. Miia AstalaPorin UrheiluveteraanitPUV
15. Essi KanninenTampereen PyrintöTP
16. Kati RiihimäkiTampereen PyrintöTP
N40 seiväs
1. Hanna UusitaloOulun PyrintöOP
N45 60 m
1. Johanna HaikonenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHKV
2. Sari PikkarainenJanakkalan JanaJana
3. Katja SillgrenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJKU
4. Anne Yli-OlliJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJKU
5. Päivi PietarinenKeski-Uudenmaan YleisurheiluKUY
6. Virpi HannukselaKunto-PirkatKP
7. Tiia HautalaKunto-PirkatKP
8. Päivi SalovaaraLahtiSportLS
9. Laura AnttolainenNurmijärven YleisurheiluNYU
10. Virpi RahikkalaVarsinais-Suomen VeteraaniurheilijatVSVU
N45 60 m aj
1. Tiina RautakorpiHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHKV
2. Nelli NikulaHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHKV
3. Anne Yli-OlliJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJKU
4. Katja SillgrenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJKU
5. Virpi HannukselaKunto-PirkatKP
6. Tiia HautalaKunto-PirkatKP
7. Jonna HolkeriLahtiSportLS
8. Virpi RahikkalaVarsinais-Suomen VeteraaniurheilijatVSVU
N45 200 m
1. Johanna HaikonenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHKV
2. Nelli NikulaHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHKV
3. Sari PikkarainenJanakkalan JanaJana
4. Anne Yli-OlliJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJKU
5. Päivi PietarinenKeski-Uudenmaan YleisurheiluKUY
6. Virpi HannukselaKunto-PirkatKP
7. Virpi RahikkalaVarsinais-Suomen VeteraaniurheilijatVSVU
N45 400 m
1. Eva-Lena WikströmIF DrottIF Drott
2. Inca ViljakainenLänsi-Uudenmaan UrheilijatLUU
3. Katrin ViinikainenVaajakosken KuohuVaajKu
N45 800 m
1. Eva-Lena WikströmIF DrottIF Drott
2. Hanna HaavikkoKunto-PirkatKP
3. Johanna LindholmLovisa TorLov-Tor
4. Katrin ViinikainenVaajakosken KuohuVaajKu
N45 1500 m
1. Mirja VartiainenEspoon TapiotEspTa
2. Eva-Lena WikströmIF DrottIF Drott
3. Riikka TiisanojaKeuruun KisailijatKeu-Kis
4. Hanna HaavikkoKunto-PirkatKP
N45 3000 m
1. Mirja VartiainenEspoon TapiotEspTa
2. Eva-Lena WikströmIF DrottIF Drott
3. Hanna HaavikkoKunto-PirkatKP
4. Johanna LindholmLovisa TorLov-Tor
5. Paula NurmiNakkilan VireNakkVi
N45 3000 m käv
1. Paula Kauppinen-RoivainenIisalmen VisaIisVi
2. Marita HarjuJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJKU
N45 kolmiloikka
1. Tiina RautakorpiHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHKV
2. Katja SillgrenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJKU
3. Anne Yli-OlliJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJKU
4. Jonna HolkeriLahtiSportLS
N45 korkeus
1. Tiina RautakorpiHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHKV
2. Jonna HolkeriLahtiSportLS
3. Päivi SalovaaraLahtiSportLS
N45 kuula
1. Tiina RautakorpiHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHKV
2. Anne Yli-OlliJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJKU
3. Katja SillgrenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJKU
4. Johanna KankaanpääKunto-PirkatKP
5. Virpi HannukselaKunto-PirkatKP
6. Heli AhonenKunto-PirkatKP
7. Minna HenttonenMäntsälän UrheilijatMäntsU
8. Minna LankinenNurmijärven YleisurheiluNYU
9. Johanna RosnellOriveden PonnistusOrPo
10. Ninna KeskimäkiParikkalan UrheilijatParikU
11. Teija AhoPulkkilan PonsiPuPo
N45 painonheitto
1. Tiina LompolojärviHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHKV
2. Heli AhonenKunto-PirkatKP
3. Johanna RosnellOriveden PonnistusOrPo
4. Teija AhoPulkkilan PonsiPuPo
5. Paula LaaksoTammelan RyskeTammRy
N45 pituus
1. Tiina RautakorpiHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHKV
2. Anne Yli-OlliJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJKU
3. Tiia HautalaKunto-PirkatKP
4. Virpi HannukselaKunto-PirkatKP
5. Laura AnttolainenNurmijärven YleisurheiluNYU
N50 60 m
1. Ingela Nygård JungarEsbo IfEsboIF
2. Kirsti SiekkinenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJKU
3. Satu MatilainenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJKU
4. Jaana Pietilä-AnnalaKunto-PirkatKP
5. Susanna NärväLahden AhkeraLA
6. Johanna KasslinLahtiSportLS
7. Riikka HonkanenVarsinais-Suomen VeteraaniurheilijatVSVU
8. Katrin MertanenVarsinais-Suomen VeteraaniurheilijatVSVU
9. Salla TeppoVarsinais-Suomen VeteraaniurheilijatVSVU
N50 60 m aj
1. Satu MatilainenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJKU
2. Kirsti SiekkinenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJKU
3. Riikka HonkanenVarsinais-Suomen VeteraaniurheilijatVSVU
4. Katrin MertanenVarsinais-Suomen VeteraaniurheilijatVSVU
N50 200 m
1. Ingela Nygård JungarEsbo IfEsboIF
2. Satu MatilainenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJKU
3. Kirsti SiekkinenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJKU
4. Päivi KorhonenKajaanin UrheilijatKajU
5. Tarja SalmelaMerijärven KestäväMeKe
6. Katrin MertanenVarsinais-Suomen VeteraaniurheilijatVSVU
7. Riikka HonkanenVarsinais-Suomen VeteraaniurheilijatVSVU
N50 400 m
1. Päivi KorhonenKajaanin UrheilijatKajU
2. Katriina LaurilaKunto-PirkatKP
3. Jaana Pietilä-AnnalaKunto-PirkatKP
4. Johanna KasslinLahtiSportLS
5. Tarja SalmelaMerijärven KestäväMeKe
N50 800 m
1. Virpi RuohomäkiHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHKV
2. Päivi KorhonenKajaanin UrheilijatKajU
3. Katriina LaurilaKunto-PirkatKP
4. Minna TaistraSuomussalmen RastiSURA
5. Pia NykänenTampereen MaratonklubiTREMK
6. Sirpa RiitamäkiVirtain UrheilijatVirtU
N50 1500 m
1. Virpi RuohomäkiHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHKV
2. Sari PeltonenKenttäurheilijat-58KU-58
3. Minna TaistraSuomussalmen RastiSURA
4. Pia NykänenTampereen MaratonklubiTREMK
5. Sirpa RiitamäkiVirtain UrheilijatVirtU
N50 3000 m
1. Mari HyyppäJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJKU
2. Sari PeltonenKenttäurheilijat-58KU-58
3. Katriina LaurilaKunto-PirkatKP
4. Minna TaistraSuomussalmen RastiSURA
5. Pia NykänenTampereen MaratonklubiTREMK
N50 3000 m käv
1. Ursula KoivunenEsbo IfEsboIF
2. Tiina StenvallEsbo IfEsboIF
3. Virve ViljolaHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHKV
4. Lempi PekkarinenOripään VesaOriVe
N50 kolmiloikka
1. Kirsi YijäläJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJKU
2. Sanna WesterbergLänsi-Uudenmaan UrheilijatLUU
N50 korkeus
1. Kirsti SiekkinenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJKU
2. Kirsi YijäläJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJKU
3. Satu MatilainenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJKU
4. Sanna WesterbergLänsi-Uudenmaan UrheilijatLUU
5. Anne ViljanmaaTampereen PyrintöTP
N50 kuula
1. Marjo SjögrenHaukiputaan VeikotHauVe
2. Inka JuvonenJanakkalan JanaJana
3. Mari KyrönlahtiJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJKU
4. Kirsti SiekkinenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJKU
5. Vera-Maria RäsänenKymen UrheiluveteraanitKymUV
6. Satu LehtonenLahtiSportLS
7. Pirjo SaukkonenLeppävirran UrheilijatLepU
8. Riitta RämöLoimaan VoimaLoimVoi
9. Sanna WesterbergLänsi-Uudenmaan UrheilijatLUU
10. Anne ViljanmaaTampereen PyrintöTP
11. Helen JåfsVörå idrottsföreningVörå IF
N50 painonheitto
1. Inka JuvonenJanakkalan JanaJana
2. Kirsi YijäläJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJKU
3. Jaana SiekkinenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJKU
4. Satu LehtonenLahtiSportLS
N50 pituus
1. Ingela Nygård JungarEsbo IfEsboIF
2. Marjo SjögrenHaukiputaan VeikotHauVe
3. Kirsti SiekkinenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJKU
4. Satu MatilainenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJKU
5. Kirsi YijäläJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJKU
6. Pipsa Uutto-RajakallioNoormarkun NopsaNoorNo
N55 60 m
1. Kati OikarinenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHKV
2. Anne VirkalahtiJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJKU
3. Jaana SaarinenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJKU
4. Maarit NippalaKunto-PirkatKP
5. Marita RajalaLahtiSportLS
6. Marja NiskaTampereen PyrintöTP
N55 60 m aj
1. Virve RiikonenHelsingin TarmoHelTa
2. Sari Willman-TuominenLahtiSportLS
N55 200 m
1. Kati OikarinenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHKV
2. Jaana SaarinenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJKU
3. Anne VirkalahtiJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJKU
4. Marita RajalaLahtiSportLS
5. Marja NiskaTampereen PyrintöTP
6. Tiina HakomäkiYlihärmän JunkkaritYJ
N55 400 m
1. Kati OikarinenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHKV
2. Marita RajalaLahtiSportLS
N55 800 m
1. Jaana KiminkinenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJKU
2. Eeva RomppainenKajaanin UrheilijatKajU
3. Marita RajalaLahtiSportLS
N55 1500 m
1. Anu OjanenHämeenlinnan TarmoHämeenlTA
2. Jaana KiminkinenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJKU
3. Eeva RomppainenKajaanin UrheilijatKajU
N55 3000 m
1. Anna-Kristiina KauppilaHelsingin JuoksijatHelRun
2. Anu OjanenHämeenlinnan TarmoHämeenlTA
3. Eeva RomppainenKajaanin UrheilijatKajU
N55 3000 m käv
1. Minna SuominenEsbo IfEsboIF
2. Tarja VakkuriKankaanpään UrheilijatKankU
N55 kolmiloikka
1. Virve RiikonenHelsingin TarmoHelTa
2. Sari Willman-TuominenLahtiSportLS
N55 korkeus
1. Virve RiikonenHelsingin TarmoHelTa
2. Sari Willman-TuominenLahtiSportLS
3. Marja NiskaTampereen PyrintöTP
N55 kuula
1. Virve RiikonenHelsingin TarmoHelTa
2. Leila HellströmKaskö IdrottsklubbKaskö IK
3. Mirja KokkoLahtiSportLS
4. Jaana KivistöTeuvan RivakkaTeuRi
5. Leena HietanenVarsinais-Suomen VeteraaniurheilijatVSVU
N55 painonheitto
1. Mirja KokkoLahtiSportLS
2. Leena HietanenVarsinais-Suomen VeteraaniurheilijatVSVU
N55 pituus
1. Virve RiikonenHelsingin TarmoHelTa
2. Sari Willman-TuominenLahtiSportLS
3. Marja NiskaTampereen PyrintöTP
N60 60 m
1. Anne NurmiHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHKV
2. Anna-Liisa SalminenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHKV
3. Leena TenhuJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJKU
4. Annika SavolainenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJKU
5. Ritva OikarinenKajaanin UrheilijatKajU
6. Tuula SiekkinenKuivasjärven AuraKuivAu
7. Anne VakkalaKunto-PirkatKP
8. Tarja KailajärviKunto-PirkatKP
9. Tarja KummelusLahtiSportLS
N60 60 m aj
1. Annika SavolainenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJKU
2. Anne VakkalaKunto-PirkatKP
3. Seija HellmanVarsinais-Suomen VeteraaniurheilijatVSVU
N60 200 m
1. Salme PihjalaEspoon TapiotEspTa
2. Annika SavolainenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJKU
3. Leena TenhuJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJKU
4. Ritva OikarinenKajaanin UrheilijatKajU
5. Tarja KailajärviKunto-PirkatKP
6. Tarja KummelusLahtiSportLS
N60 400 m
1. Salme PihjalaEspoon TapiotEspTa
2. Leena TenhuJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJKU
3. Ritva OikarinenKajaanin UrheilijatKajU
4. Maija-Liisa MertanenVihdin UrheiluveteraanitViUV
N60 800 m
1. Salme PihjalaEspoon TapiotEspTa
2. Ritva OikarinenKajaanin UrheilijatKajU
3. Päivi MäkeläKunto-PirkatKP
4. Anne MäkeläToijalan VauhtiToiVa
5. Maija-Liisa MertanenVihdin UrheiluveteraanitViUV
N60 1500 m
1. Elli-Tarja HallikainenAlatornion PirkatALPi
2. Salme PihjalaEspoon TapiotEspTa
3. Päivi MäkeläKunto-PirkatKP
4. Leena JukarainenLahtiSportLS
5. Anne MäkeläToijalan VauhtiToiVa
6. Maija-Liisa MertanenVihdin UrheiluveteraanitViUV
N60 3000 m
1. Elli-Tarja HallikainenAlatornion PirkatALPi
2. Päivi MäkeläKunto-PirkatKP
3. Anne MäkeläToijalan VauhtiToiVa
4. Maija-Liisa MertanenVihdin UrheiluveteraanitViUV
N60 3000 m käv
1. Tarja SirénIkaalisten UrheilijatIkU
2. Maija-Liisa MertanenVihdin UrheiluveteraanitViUV
N60 kolmiloikka
1. Anna-Liisa SalminenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHKV
2. Anne NurmiHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHKV
3. Annika SavolainenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJKU
4. Tuula SiekkinenKuivasjärven AuraKuivAu
5. Anne VakkalaKunto-PirkatKP
6. Tuija VarsalaLänsi-Uudenmaan UrheilijatLUU
7. Seija HellmanVarsinais-Suomen VeteraaniurheilijatVSVU
N60 korkeus
1. Annika SavolainenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJKU
2. Leena TenhuJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJKU
3. Tuija VarsalaLänsi-Uudenmaan UrheilijatLUU
4. Seija HellmanVarsinais-Suomen VeteraaniurheilijatVSVU
N60 kuula
1. Siv KarlströmEsbo IfEsboIF
2. Erja RinneHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHKV
3. Annika SavolainenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJKU
4. Merja VuorinenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJKU
5. Tuija VarsalaLänsi-Uudenmaan UrheilijatLUU
6. Liisa MäkitörmöVarpaisjärven VireVarpVi
7. Seija HellmanVarsinais-Suomen VeteraaniurheilijatVSVU
8. Virve LännistöVarsinais-Suomen VeteraaniurheilijatVSVU
N60 painonheitto
1. Siv KarlströmEsbo IfEsboIF
2. Erja RinneHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHKV
3. Merja VuorinenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJKU
4. Leena TenhuJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJKU
5. Kerstin BackmanLahtiSportLS
6. Tuija VarsalaLänsi-Uudenmaan UrheilijatLUU
7. Liisa MäkitörmöVarpaisjärven VireVarpVi
8. Virve LännistöVarsinais-Suomen VeteraaniurheilijatVSVU
9. Seija HellmanVarsinais-Suomen VeteraaniurheilijatVSVU
N60 pituus
1. Anna-Liisa SalminenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHKV
2. Anne NurmiHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHKV
3. Annika SavolainenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJKU
4. Tuula SiekkinenKuivasjärven AuraKuivAu
5. Anne VakkalaKunto-PirkatKP
6. Tuija VarsalaLänsi-Uudenmaan UrheilijatLUU
7. Pirjo HintsanenTurun SenioriurheilijatTSU
N60 seiväs
1. Anne NurmiHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHKV
2. Seija HellmanVarsinais-Suomen VeteraaniurheilijatVSVU
N65 60 m
1. Maire AhonenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJKU
2. Eeva-Maija TamminenKunto-PirkatKP
3. Raija HildénRiihimäen KiskoRiiKi
4. Marja MetsänkyläVarsinais-Suomen VeteraaniurheilijatVSVU
5. Sinikka IllaruVihdin UrheiluveteraanitViUV
N65 60 m aj
1. Marja MetsänkyläVarsinais-Suomen VeteraaniurheilijatVSVU
N65 200 m
1. Raija HildénRiihimäen KiskoRiiKi
2. Eliisa ReijonenTohmajärven UrheilijatToU
3. Marja MetsänkyläVarsinais-Suomen VeteraaniurheilijatVSVU
4. Sinikka IllaruVihdin UrheiluveteraanitViUV
N65 400 m
1. Ritva PatomäkiKunto-PirkatKP
2. Raija HildénRiihimäen KiskoRiiKi
3. Eliisa ReijonenTohmajärven UrheilijatToU
N65 800 m
1. Ritva PatomäkiKunto-PirkatKP
2. Raija HildénRiihimäen KiskoRiiKi
3. Eliisa ReijonenTohmajärven UrheilijatToU
N65 1500 m
1. Sisko HiltunenOulun NMKY:n urheilijatONMKY
2. Raija HildénRiihimäen KiskoRiiKi
3. Eliisa ReijonenTohmajärven UrheilijatToU
N65 3000 m
1. Sisko HiltunenOulun NMKY:n urheilijatONMKY
2. Riitta-Liisa HämäläinenVaajakosken KuohuVaajKu
3. Mirjam TynkkynenVarsinais-Suomen VeteraaniurheilijatVSVU
N65 kolmiloikka
1. Marja MetsänkyläVarsinais-Suomen VeteraaniurheilijatVSVU
N65 korkeus
1. Maire AhonenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJKU
2. Tuula AhonenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJKU
3. Toini NousiainenKunto-PirkatKP
N65 kuula
1. Elisa Yli-HallilaHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHKV
2. Maire AhonenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJKU
3. Leena LappalainenKuhmon KivaKuh-Ki
4. Seija KouvunenKunto-PirkatKP
5. Pirjo SuopelaSaarijärven PullistusSaarP
6. Maire SundellVihdin UrheiluveteraanitViUV
7. Paula MäkeläYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetYK-V
N65 painonheitto
1. Elisa Yli-HallilaHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHKV
2. Raija MäkipääHelsingin TarmoHelTa
3. Seija KouvunenKunto-PirkatKP
4. Toini NousiainenKunto-PirkatKP
5. Hannele AaltoTurun SenioriurheilijatTSU
6. Paula MäkeläYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetYK-V
N65 pituus
1. Tuula AhonenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJKU
2. Maire AhonenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJKU
3. Marja MetsänkyläVarsinais-Suomen VeteraaniurheilijatVSVU
N70 60 m
1. Anna-Maija KukkaHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHKV
2. Terhi KokkonenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJKU
3. Sisko RauhalaJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJKU
4. Liisa LapinkeroJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJKU
5. Helena HietarintaKauhajoen KarhuKauhKa
6. Riitta LeppämäkiKuopion VipinäKuoVi
7. Arja AholaLahtiSportLS
8. Marja MaksimainenLahtiSportLS
N70 60 m aj
1. Terhi KokkonenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJKU
2. Marketta VästiKuopion VipinäKuoVi
N70 200 m
1. Terhi KokkonenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJKU
2. Helena HietarintaKauhajoen KarhuKauhKa
3. Marjatta SaimovaaraLahtiSportLS
N70 400 m
1. Marjatta SaimovaaraLahtiSportLS
N70 800 m
1. Sinikka SaloKunto-PirkatKP
2. Ulla SepponenLahtiSportLS
3. Marjatta SaimovaaraLahtiSportLS
N70 1500 m
1. Sinikka SaloKunto-PirkatKP
2. Marjatta SaimovaaraLahtiSportLS
N70 3000 m
1. Ulla SepponenLahtiSportLS
N70 3000 m käv
1. Asta SavukoskiKorson KaikuKorsKa
2. Marja MaksimainenLahtiSportLS
3. Ulla SepponenLahtiSportLS
N70 kolmiloikka
1. Anna-Maija KukkaHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHKV
2. Terhi KokkonenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJKU
3. Riitta LeppämäkiKuopion VipinäKuoVi
4. Marja MaksimainenLahtiSportLS
N70 korkeus
1. Tuula AlhoEtelä-Pohjanmaan UrheiluveteraanitE-PUV
2. Anna-Maija KukkaHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHKV
3. Terhi KokkonenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJKU
4. Marketta VästiKuopion VipinäKuoVi
N70 kuula
1. Tuula AlhoEtelä-Pohjanmaan UrheiluveteraanitE-PUV
2. Sisko RauhalaJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJKU
3. Liisa LapinkeroJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJKU
4. Marja-Leena ValtonenKunto-PirkatKP
5. Sirpa VahteraVarsinais-Suomen VeteraaniurheilijatVSVU
N70 painonheitto
1. Tuula AlhoEtelä-Pohjanmaan UrheiluveteraanitE-PUV
2. Anna-Maija KukkaHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHKV
3. Marja-Leena ValtonenKunto-PirkatKP
4. Marketta VästiKuopion VipinäKuoVi
5. Leena HannonenLahtiSportLS
6. Marja MaksimainenLahtiSportLS
7. Sirpa VahteraVarsinais-Suomen VeteraaniurheilijatVSVU
N70 pituus
1. Tuula AlhoEtelä-Pohjanmaan UrheiluveteraanitE-PUV
2. Anna-Maija KukkaHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHKV
3. Terhi KokkonenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJKU
4. Sisko RauhalaJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJKU
5. Liisa LapinkeroJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJKU
6. Marketta VästiKuopion VipinäKuoVi
7. Riitta LeppämäkiKuopion VipinäKuoVi
N70 seiväs
1. Marketta VästiKuopion VipinäKuoVi
N75 60 m
1. Sirkka LiimatainenHarjun Urheilijat -82HarjU
2. Varpu HolmbergHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHKV
3. Liisa LehtoHyvinkään Seudun UrheilijatHyvSU
4. Irmeli MäihäniemiKunto-PirkatKP
5. Mirja MäntyläKunto-PirkatKP
6. Kirsti ViitanenVarsinais-Suomen VeteraaniurheilijatVSVU
N75 200 m
1. Varpu HolmbergHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHKV
2. Irmeli MäihäniemiKunto-PirkatKP
3. Sirkka-Liisa RuuskanenKuopion VipinäKuoVi
4. Kirsti ViitanenVarsinais-Suomen VeteraaniurheilijatVSVU
N75 400 m
1. Sirkka LiimatainenHarjun Urheilijat -82HarjU
2. Pirjo KaretieJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJKU
3. Riitta RasimusKunto-PirkatKP
4. Leena KaartinenLahtiSportLS
N75 800 m
1. Riitta RasimusKunto-PirkatKP
2. Terttu MarttilaToivakan RivakkaToiRi
N75 1500 m
1. Pirjo KaretieJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJKU
2. Riitta RasimusKunto-PirkatKP
3. Hannele KivistöSpoveSpove
4. Terttu MarttilaToivakan RivakkaToiRi
N75 3000 m
1. Hannele KivistöSpoveSpove
2. Terttu MarttilaToivakan RivakkaToiRi
N75 3000 m käv
1. Pirjo KaretieJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJKU
2. Leena KaartinenLahtiSportLS
3. Ilona SandmanSpoveSpove
4. Hannele KivistöSpoveSpove
N75 kolmiloikka
1. Varpu HolmbergHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHKV
2. Rauha ErvalahtiKunto-PirkatKP
3. Mirja MäntyläKunto-PirkatKP
4. Kirsti ViitanenVarsinais-Suomen VeteraaniurheilijatVSVU
N75 korkeus
1. Helinä PihlajaEtelä-Pohjanmaan UrheiluveteraanitE-PUV
2. Varpu HolmbergHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHKV
3. Rauha ErvalahtiKunto-PirkatKP
4. Sirkka-Liisa RuuskanenKuopion VipinäKuoVi
N75 kuula
1. Helinä PihlajaEtelä-Pohjanmaan UrheiluveteraanitE-PUV
2. Varpu HolmbergHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHKV
3. Mirja MäntyläKunto-PirkatKP
4. Rauha ErvalahtiKunto-PirkatKP
5. Irmeli MäihäniemiKunto-PirkatKP
6. Kirsti ViitanenVarsinais-Suomen VeteraaniurheilijatVSVU
N75 painonheitto
1. Helinä PihlajaEtelä-Pohjanmaan UrheiluveteraanitE-PUV
2. Varpu HolmbergHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHKV
3. Mirja MäntyläKunto-PirkatKP
4. Rauha ErvalahtiKunto-PirkatKP
5. Sinikka ErjavaaraKuopion VipinäKuoVi
6. Kirsti ViitanenVarsinais-Suomen VeteraaniurheilijatVSVU
N75 pituus
1. Helinä PihlajaEtelä-Pohjanmaan UrheiluveteraanitE-PUV
2. Varpu HolmbergHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHKV
3. Mirja MäntyläKunto-PirkatKP
4. Rauha ErvalahtiKunto-PirkatKP
5. Kirsti ViitanenVarsinais-Suomen VeteraaniurheilijatVSVU
N75 seiväs
1. Sinikka ErjavaaraKuopion VipinäKuoVi
2. Kirsti ViitanenVarsinais-Suomen VeteraaniurheilijatVSVU
N80 60 m
1. Salme RantalaSpoveSpove
2. Marjatta TaipaleToivakan RivakkaToiRi
N80 200 m
1. Irma Niemi-PynttäriSoinin SisuSoSi
2. Salme RantalaSpoveSpove
3. Marjatta TaipaleToivakan RivakkaToiRi
N80 400 m
1. Marjatta TaipaleToivakan RivakkaToiRi
N80 kolmiloikka
1. Seija SarioHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHKV
2. Inkeri FältKuopion VipinäKuoVi
N80 korkeus
1. Seija SarioHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHKV
2. Inkeri FältKuopion VipinäKuoVi
3. Marjatta TaipaleToivakan RivakkaToiRi
N80 kuula
1. Maija KiveläKunto-PirkatKP
2. Inkeri FältKuopion VipinäKuoVi
3. Aili NikkinenKuopion VipinäKuoVi
4. Kerttu KangasmäkiLaihian LujaLaihLu
N80 painonheitto
1. Maija KiveläKunto-PirkatKP
2. Aili NikkinenKuopion VipinäKuoVi
3. Inkeri FältKuopion VipinäKuoVi
4. Kerttu KangasmäkiLaihian LujaLaihLu
5. Irma Niemi-PynttäriSoinin SisuSoSi
N80 pituus
1. Inkeri FältKuopion VipinäKuoVi
2. Marjatta TaipaleToivakan RivakkaToiRi
N80 seiväs
1. Inkeri FältKuopion VipinäKuoVi
N85 3000 m käv
1. Hanna LaurilaHämeenlinnan TarmoHämeenlTA
N85 kuula
1. Eila MikolaPorin TarmoPorTa
N85 painonheitto
1. Eila MikolaPorin TarmoPorTa

YhteensäYksilöilmoituksetRyhmäilmoitukset
SeuraSuorit.Osallist.MNSuorit.Osallist.Suorit.Osallist.
1Alatornion Pirkat32113200
2Alavieskan Viri4334300
3Alavuden Urheilijat2112100
4Downtown 65 Endurance117711700
5Esbo If301486301400
6Espoon Tapiot1042210400
7Etelä-Pohjanmaan Urheiluveteraanit1696316900
8Euran Raiku2222200
9Evijärven Urheilijat2112100
10Forssan Alku1111100
11Forssan Salama125512500
12Gamalakarleby IF1111100
13HIFK - Friidrott2112100
14Harjavallan Työväen Urheilijat1111100
15Harjun Urheilijat -8242114200
16Haukiputaan Veikot73127300
17Helsingin Juoksijat86428600
18Helsingin Jyry5445400
19Helsingin Kisa-Toverit2112100
20Helsingin Kisa-Veikot157664620251513251
21Helsingin Tarmo73127300
22Himangan Urheilijat2222200
23Hippoksen Maratonkerho1111100
24Hyvinkään Juoksijat1111100
25Hyvinkään Seudun Urheilijat54315400
26Hämeenlinnan Kisa7337300
27Hämeenlinnan Tarmo1796317900
28IF Drott2065162144
29IF Femman4114100
30IF Nykarlebynejden3113100
31IF Pedersöre-Pojkarna2222200
32IF Raseborg4224200
33IF Sibbo Vargarna2222200
34IF Åsarna1111100
35IK Falken1111100
36Iisalmen Visa22112200
37Ikaalisten Urheilijat73217300
38Ilmajoen Kisailijat1111100
39Imatran Urheilijat2112100
40Inkeroisten Terho3223200
41Isnäs Start2112100
42Jalasjärven Jalas5445400
43Janakkalan Jana281459281400
44Joensuun Kataja53215300
45Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat15561233814357124
46Jämsänkosken Ilves1111100
47Kaipolan Vire1111100
48Kajaanin Kipinä1111100
49Kajaanin Urheilijat1341313400
50Kalajoen Junkkarit2112100
51Kalannin Vankka1111100
52Kangasalan Urheilijat -682112100
53Kangasniemen Kalske189918900
54Kankaanpään Urheilijat42114200
55Karvian Kiri1111100
56Kaskö Idrottsklubb22112200
57Kauhajoen Karhu65416500
58Kauhavan Wisa1111100
59Kempeleen Maratonklubi2112100
60Kenttäurheilijat-581476114700
61Keravan Urheilijat75237500
62Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu1775217700
63Keuruun Kisailijat1111100
64Kiihtelysvaaran Urheilijat1111100
65Kiimingin Urheilijat4334300
66Koiviston Kipinä3113100
67Kokemäen Kova-Väki Yleisurheilu4114100
68Korson Kaiku1111100
69Kouvolan Urheilijat3113100
70Kuhmon Kiva1111100
71Kuivasjärven Aura73217300
72Kunto-Pirkat1527548271527500
73Kuopion Reipas1776117700
74Kuopion Vipinä206620600
75Kuortaneen Kunto2112100
76Kurikan Ryhti5225200
77Kylmäkosken Veikot4224200
78Kymen Urheiluveteraanit1587121137
79Kyyjärven Kyky3223200
80Kälviän Tarmo1111100
81Lahden Ahkera1883518800
82LahtiSport1024625211024600
83Laihian Luja63216300
84Lapin Lukko3223200
85Lappajärven Veikot9449400
86Lappeenrannan Urheilumiehet1065100106
87Laukaan Urheilijat1111100
88Lauttakylän Luja1111100
89Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu5225200
90Leppävaaran Sisu2222200
91Leppävirran Urheilijat1111100
92Liedon Parma1111100
93Limingan Niittomiehet4224200
94Lohjan Urheilijat2112100
95Lohtajan Veikot2112100
96Loimaan Voima1111100
97Lovisa Tor2112100
98Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat281055281000
99Merijärven Kestävä32113200
100Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot1286212800
101Musta Neliö2112100
102Muuramen Yritys1165111600
103Mynämäen Isku1111100
104Mäntsälän Urheilijat22112200
105Mäntylahden Veto1111100
106Nakkilan Vire94229400
107Nokian Urheilijat2112100
108Noormarkun Nopsa1111100
109Nummen Kipinä1111100
110Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu105510500
111Oripään Vesa22112200
112Oriveden Ponnistus83128300
113Oulaisten Huima2112100
114Oulun Ikiliikkujat261313261300
115Oulun NMKY:n urheilijat2112100
116Oulun Pyrintö2972529700
117Parikkalan Urheilijat1111100
118Perniön Urheilijat42114200
119Petäjäveden Petäjäiset1111100
120Pihtiputaan Tuisku4114100
121Polvijärven Urheilijat52115200
122Polvijärven Vauhti2222200
123Porin Tarmo2112100
124Porin Urheiluveteraanit151091151000
125Porvoon Urheilijat3223200
126Pudasjärven Urheilijat5225200
127Pulkkilan Ponsi32113200
128Pyhäjärven Pohti2222200
129Rauman Työväen Urheilijat3113100
130Rauman Urheilijat1111100
131Riihimäen Kisko93219300
132Rovaniemen Roadrunners106610600
133Runners Club1252312500
134Saarijärven Pullistus53215300
135Saloisten Salama42110042
136Salon Vilpas6336300
137Savonlinnan Jyry1111100
138Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat2112100
139Siikaisten Sisu3223200
140Soinin Sisu2112100
141Someron Esa1111100
142Spove4218153004218
143Sulkavan Urheilijat2112100
144Suomen Aikuisurheiluliitto2112100
145Suomussalmen Rasti52115200
146Suonenjoen Vasama8118100
147Tammelan Ryske74317400
148Tampereen Maratonklubi3113100
149Tampereen Pyrintö361358105268
150Tapanilan Erä102210200
151Team Raju1111100
152Teuvan Rivakka1111100
153Tohmajärven Urheilijat52115200
154Toholammin Urheilijat4224200
155Toijalan Vauhti1486214800
156Toivakan Rivakka93129300
157TriathlonSuomi3113100
158Turun Senioriurheilijat75237500
159Turun Urheiluliitto7557500
160Tyrnävän Tempaus1111100
161Töysän Veto4224200
162Vaajakosken Kuohu181284181200
163Vaalan Karhu1111100
164Vaasan Vasama1111100
165Valkeakosken Haka3223200
166Valkealan Kajo1111100
167Vammalan Seudun Voima2222200
168Vantaan Salamat2112100
169Varpaisjärven Vire2112100
170Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurheilijat73332013733300
171Vehkalahden Veikot4114100
172Vieremän Koitto1111100
173Vihdin Urheiluveteraanit4218126421800
174Viipurin Urheilijat5225200
175Viitasaaren Viesti1111100
176Vilppulan Veikot1111100
177Vimpelin Veto1111100
178Virtain Urheilijat84228400
179Vörå idrottsförening1111100
180Ylihärmän Junkkarit1111100
181Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet64316400
182Yppärin Urheilijat2112100
183Ähtärin Urheilijat1111100
184Äänekosken Urheilijat155515500
185Åbo IFK3113100
Yhteensä16988145292851445714253100