SM-polkujuoksu 2019 tulokset

 

Tulokset

SAUL:n SM-polkujuoksu, 14.09.2019, Tampere

M35, 7 km (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1) Antti Kosonen, TsV, 25.16,6, .

M40, 7 km (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1) Miikka Raivio, VirtU, 26.18,9, 2) Jarno Maimonen, KP, 27.08,8, 3) Toni Joutjärvi, HelRun, 29.32,2, 4) Mikko Kalmakurki, KP, 30.21,5, 5) Aimo Mäkinen, VSV, 32.10,4, .

M45, 7 km (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1) Ismo Raitanen, KP, 28.07,1, 2) Marko Leppämäki, KP, 28.18,8, 3) Jarkko Vesikansa, ViipU, 28.28,6, 4) Mika Videnoja, KP, 29.00,8, 5) Marko Mustonen, KoiKi, 29.08,6, 6) Mika Perkiömäki, KP, 30.19,8, .

M50, 7 km (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1) Jouko Mahlamäki, LLuja, 26.04,6, 2) Markku Mäkelä, VirtU, 27.17,8, 3) Pekka Kukkula, IiY, 28.08,3, 4) Hannu Virtanen, KP, 30.09,4, 5) Jaakko Helanto, EsboIF, 30.30,6, 6) Mika Siikaluoma, KP, 30.56,3, 7) Esko Urpilainen, LS, 36.09,6, .

M55, 7 km (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1) Jari Uusitalo, PorvU, 27.47,2, 2) Juha-Matti Lehtinen, KeMaKi, 28.09,8, 3) Jan Alden, PorvU, 28.40,7, 4) Niko Lindberg, PorvU, 29.40,4, 5) Ilmari Rontti, KP, 31.30,4, 6) Eero Pouru, KylV, 31.40,7, 7) Timo Soukka, LeKi, 32.45,3, .

M60, 7 km (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1) Veli-Pekka Vänni, KankU, 26.29,2, 2) Jouko Ilomäki, VirtU, 32.17,0, 3) Timo Heikkilä, KP, 33.05,4, 4) Ari Kilpinen, KauhKa, 34.22,3, 5) Leo Poikolainen, KoiKi, 35.36,8, 6) Jaakko Mäkinen, KP, 37.44,3, 7) Jukka Valli, KankU, 44.50,2, .

M65, 7 km (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1) Erkki Ylikoski, KP, 33.20,8, 2) Jorma Ojen, KP, 33.27,6, 3) Jouko Räsänen, TsV, 33.56,2, 4) Ilpo Iso-Peura, KankU, 34.12,0, 5) Juhani Kortelahti, KP, 34.49,1, 6) Eino Ylä-Hallinen, VirtU, 37.47,4, 7) Pentti Tamminen, LS, 40.08,4, 8. Toivo Venäläinen, ViUV, 40.26,9, 9) Pekonen Jouko, Spove, 58.32,8,

M70, 7 km (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1) Arto Nikulainen, Spove, 43.20,8, .

M75, 7 km (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1) Raimo Karvonen, VSVU, 37.31,2, 2) Viljo Komulainen, Spove, 40.18,6, 3) Keijo Koivula, Spove, 42.46,0, 4) Tapio Rajamäki, KP, 43.50,3, 5) Reijo Kauppila, KP, 44.04,1, 6) Martin Löfström, Spove, 44.53,0, 7) Martti Kivelä, KP, 45.34,8, .

M80, 7 km (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1) Tapio Toiviala, KiimU, 1.21.30,1, .

N30, 7 km (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1) Niina Taimisto, TeamRa, 32.29,7, 2) Malena Lahtimies, LeSi, 33.00,4, 3) Sini Laari, FMR, 33.18,9, .

N40, 7 km (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1) Katja Mustonen, KoiKi, 28.19,2, 2) Katja Sorri, JKU, 29.25,4, 3) Virve Valkeavuori, LS, 34.15,0, 4) Annika Mäkinen, LS, 40.12,0, .

N45, 7 km (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1) Kristiina Joensuu, LeJy, 32.37,4, 2) Pirjo Hämäläinen, KymUV, 35.44,6, 3) Tanja Lauri, KaipVi, 36.26,0, 4) Mari Rintanen, TP, 38.26,9, .

N50, 7 km (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1) Karina Danielsson, IFÅland, 32.33,5, 2) Jaana Kiminkinen, JKU, 33.40,5, 3) Arja Virtanen, KP, 35.06,7, 4) Tuula Antikainen, POLVA, 37.02,6, 5) Virve Kohtaniemi, KymUV, 37.24,3, 6) Tytti Pelkonen, KP, 38.24,6, 7) Niina Simola, KymUV, 38.50,0, .

N55, 7 km (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1) Tiina Valamaa, KK-V, 30.40,0, 2) Jaana Saarela, FM, 32.43,1, 3) Jaana Kuittinen, KP, 39.33,3, 4) Maarit Nippala, KP, 58.36,1, .

N60, 7 km (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1) Sirpa Pääkkönen, SoJy, 35.02,7, 2) Teija Murtomäki, LS, 36.44,7, 3) Merja Teräväinen, VSVU, 40.23,5, .

N65, 7 km (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1) Kaija Purhonen, LS, 39.54,6, 2) Ritva Patomäki, KP, 39.57,9, .

N70, 7 km (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1) Sinikka Salo, KP, 44.09,8, 2) Marjatta Saimovaara, LS, 45.00,1, 3) Ulla Sepponen, LS, 49.02,6, .

N75, 7 km (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1) Pirjo Karetie, JKU, 44.05,0, 2) Riitta Rasimus, KP, 48.58,8, 3) Tellervo Pihlajaniemi, KP, 56.27,5, .

MYL (U), 7 km (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1) Reima Mäkiranta, , 43.14,1, 2) Keijo Pelkonen, , 44.29,8, .

 

SAUL:n SM-polkujuoksu, joukkuekilpailu, 14.9.2019, Tampere

M40

1. Virtain Urheilijat 1:25:54
Miikka Raivio 26:18,9
Markku Mäkelä 27:17,8
Jouko Ilomäki 32:17,0

2. Kunto-Pirkat 1:27:50
Mikko Kalmakurki 30:21,5
Jarno Mainonen 27:08,8
Mika Perkiömäki 30:19,8

M45

1. Kunto-Pirkat 1:25:27
Marko Leppämäki 28:18,8
Ismo Raitanen 28:07,1
Mika Videnoja 29:00,8

M50

1. Kunto-Pirkat 31:49,2
Mika Siikaluoma 30:09,4
Hannu Virtanen 30:09,4
Ilmari Rontti 31:30,4

M55

1. Porvoon Urheilijat 1:26:08
Jan Alden 28:40,7
Jari Uusitalo 27:47,2
Niko Lindberg 29:40,4

M60

1. Kankaanpään Urheilijat 1:45:31
Veli-Pekka Vänni 26:29,2
Jukka Valli 44:50,2
Ilpo Iso-Peura 34:12,0

M65

1. Kunto-Pirkat 1:41:37
Juhani Kortelahti 34:49,1
Jorma Ojen 33:27,6
Erkki Ylikoski 33:20,8

M75

1. Spove 2:07:58
Keijo Koivula 42:46,0
Viljo Komulainen 40:18,6
Martin Lindström 44:53,0

2. Kunto-Pirkat 2:13:29
Reijo Kauppila 44:04,1
Tapio Rajamäki 43:50,3
Martti Kivelä 45:34,8

N40

1. LahtiSport 1:51:12
Annika Mäkinen 40:12,0
Virve Valkeavuori 34:15,0
Teija Murtomäki 36:44,7

N45

1. Kymen Urheiluveteraanit 1:51:59
Pirjo Hämäläinen 35:44,6
Virve Kohtaniemi 37:24,3
Niina Simola 38:50,0

N50

1. Kunto-Pirkat 1:53:05
Tytti Pelkonen 38:24,6
Arja Virtanen 35:06,7
Jaana Kuittinen 39:33,3

N65

1. LahtiSport 2:05:08
Kaija Purhonen 39:54,6
Ulla Sepponen 40:02,6
Marjatta Samovaara 45:11,1

N70

1. Kunto-Pirkat 2:29:36
Sinikka Salo 44:09,8
Tellervo Pihlajaniemi 56:27,5
Riitta Rasimus 48:58,8

 

dextra parempaa huomista tunnus

tm pystylogo 90x90px

logo vaaka

polar phamra

vocatum