SM-rullat 2020 ilmoittautuneet

 

ILMOITETUT MIEHET
Rullaluistelu 3,3 km
SarjaOsallistujan nimiSeuraLyhenneJoukkuesarja
M70Per HultHelsingin LuistinkiitäjätHLK
M70Osmo SoronenOulun TarmoOuTa
M70Johannes LeppänenOulun TarmoOuTa
M70Pekka HuohvanainenSpoveSpove
M70Pasi KianstenValkeakosken HakaVaHa
M80Raimo HuppunenSpoveSpove
Rullaluistelu 7,7 km
SarjaOsallistujan nimiSeuraLyhenneJoukkuesarja
M40Tommy LahtiIF FemmanFemman
M40Jukka KorpiKristiinan UrheilijatKrU
M50Ari HiltunenKunto-PirkatKP
M55Kari VuorinenKunto-PirkatKP
M55Seppo JulkunenLeppävirran UrheilijatLepU
M55Markku HenrikssonOulun TarmoOuTa
Rullaluistelusprintti 1 km
SarjaOsallistujan nimiSeuraLyhenneJoukkuesarja
M40Tommy LahtiIF FemmanFemman
M40Jukka KorpiKristiinan UrheilijatKrU
M50Ari HiltunenKunto-PirkatKP
M55Kari VuorinenKunto-PirkatKP
M55Seppo JulkunenLeppävirran UrheilijatLepU
M55Markku HenrikssonOulun TarmoOuTa
M70Per HultHelsingin LuistinkiitäjätHLK
M70Johannes LeppänenOulun TarmoOuTa
M70Osmo SoronenOulun TarmoOuTa
M70Pekka HuohvanainenSpoveSpove
M70Pasi KianstenValkeakosken HakaVaHa
M80Raimo HuppunenSpoveSpove
Rullasuksihiihto 3,3 km
SarjaOsallistujan nimiSeuraLyhenneJoukkuesarja
M70Ilmari LaitinenRantasalmen UrheilijatRU
M70Pekka HuohvanainenSpoveSpove
M70Yrjö TeräväinenVarsinais-Suomen VeteraaniurheilijatVSVU
M75Martti KivelåKunto-PirkatKPM75
M75Kyösti MoilanenKunto-PirkatKPM75
M75Tapio RajamakiKunto-PirkatKPM75
M75Antero AhtiainenKuusankosken KisaKuKi
M75Kurt DannholmSpoveSpoveM75
M75Jouko LaihoSpoveSpoveM75
M75Jussi PalonenViitasaaren ViestiViitVi
M80Raimo HuppunenSpoveSpoveM75
Rullasuksihiihto 7,7 km
SarjaOsallistujan nimiSeuraLyhenneJoukkuesarja
M35Peter ÖstmanIF MinkenIf MinkenM35
M35Andreas ByfältIF ÅsarnaIF ÅsarnaM35
M35Jaime HuertaLeppävirran UrheilijatLepU
M35Jani TilaeusRantasalmen UrheilijatRU
M40Tommy LahtiIF FemmanFemman
M40Tapio RautellVihdin UrheiluveteraanitViUV
M45Marko LeppamakiKunto-PirkatKPM45
M45Mika TahvanainenKunto-PirkatKPM45
M45Petri PulkkinenLeppävirran UrheilijatLepU
M50Ronny SvartsjöIF ÅsarnaIF ÅsarnaM50
M50Tommy FromIF ÅsarnaIF ÅsarnaM50
M50Ismo ParkkonenIF ÅsarnaIF ÅsarnaM35
M50Eero HolmalaIkaalisten UrheilijatIkU
M50Juha ToivanenKunto-PirkatKPM45
M50Timo MarkkulaLempäälän KisaLemKi
M50Stefan GrannasVörå idrottsföreningVörå IF
M55Ulf NylundIF MinkenIf MinkenM35
M55Stefan StorvallIF ÅsarnaIF ÅsarnaM35
M55Petri KallialaKunto-PirkatKPM45
M55Veli-Heikki MustonenValkealan KajoValkKa
M55Jukka HakulinenVehkalahden VeikotVeVe
M55Mauno LeskeläYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetYK-V
M60Sven-Erik LibäckIF ÅsarnaIF ÅsarnaM50
M60Kari HyttinenIkaalisten UrheilijatIkU
M60Pertti ÖstmanKunto-PirkatKPM60
M65Bjarne ÖstmanIF MinkenIf MinkenM35
M65Pentti MikkonenKunto-PirkatKPM60
M65Pentti MäättäKunto-PirkatKPM60
M65Timo PullinenTampereen MaratonklubiTREMK
M65Johnny HamströmValkealan KajoValkKa
Rullasuksisprintti 1 km
SarjaOsallistujan nimiSeuraLyhenneJoukkuesarja
M35Peter ÖstmanIF MinkenIf Minken
M35Andreas ByfältIF ÅsarnaIF Åsarna
M35Jaime HuertaLeppävirran UrheilijatLepU
M35Jani TilaeusRantasalmen UrheilijatRU
M40Tommy LahtiIF FemmanFemman
M45Mika TahvanainenKunto-PirkatKP
M45Marko LeppamakiKunto-PirkatKP
M45Petri PulkkinenLeppävirran UrheilijatLepU
M50Ismo ParkkonenIF ÅsarnaIF Åsarna
M50Ronny SvartsjöIF ÅsarnaIF Åsarna
M50Tommy FromIF ÅsarnaIF Åsarna
M50Eero HolmalaIkaalisten UrheilijatIkU
M50Juha ToivanenKunto-PirkatKP
M50Stefan GrannasVörå idrottsföreningVörå IF
M55Ulf NylundIF MinkenIf Minken
M55Stefan StorvallIF ÅsarnaIF Åsarna
M55Arto ElomäkiNakkilan VireNakkVi
M55Petri NevalaTeuvan RivakkaTeuRi
M55Veli-Heikki MustonenValkealan KajoValkKa
M55Jukka HakulinenVehkalahden VeikotVeVe
M55Mauno LeskeläYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetYK-V
M60Sven-Erik LibäckIF ÅsarnaIF Åsarna
M60Kari HyttinenIkaalisten UrheilijatIkU
M60Pertti ÖstmanKunto-PirkatKP
M65Bjarne ÖstmanIF MinkenIf Minken
M65Pentti MikkonenKunto-PirkatKP
M65Jukka VuolleKunto-PirkatKP
M65Pentti MäättäKunto-PirkatKP
M65Timo PullinenTampereen MaratonklubiTREMK
M65Johnny HamströmValkealan KajoValkKa
M70Ilmari LaitinenRantasalmen UrheilijatRU
M70Pekka HuohvanainenSpoveSpove
M70Yrjö TeräväinenVarsinais-Suomen VeteraaniurheilijatVSVU
M75Tapio RajamakiKunto-PirkatKP
M75Martti KivelåKunto-PirkatKP
M75Kyösti MoilanenKunto-PirkatKP
M75Antero AhtiainenKuusankosken KisaKuKi
M75Jouko LaihoSpoveSpove
M75Kurt DannholmSpoveSpove
M75Jussi PalonenViitasaaren ViestiViitVi
M80Raimo HuppunenSpoveSpove
ILMOITETUT NAISET
Rullaluistelu 3,3 km
SarjaOsallistujan nimiSeuraLyhenneJoukkuesarja
N65Marja MetsänkyläVarsinais-Suomen VeteraaniurheilijatVSVU
Rullaluistelusprintti 1 km
SarjaOsallistujan nimiSeuraLyhenneJoukkuesarja
N45Asta KankaalaLeppävirran UrheilijatLepU
N65Marja MetsänkyläVarsinais-Suomen VeteraaniurheilijatVSVU
Rullasuksihiihto 3,3 km
SarjaOsallistujan nimiSeuraLyhenneJoukkuesarja
N55Jaana KuittinenKunto-PirkatKP
N55Pirjo LaurenSpoveSpove
N60Aino BergKunto-PirkatKP
N65Merja TeräväinenVarsinais-Suomen VeteraaniurheilijatVSVU
Rullasuksihiihto 7,7 km
SarjaOsallistujan nimiSeuraLyhenneJoukkuesarja
N35Pauliina KaislaTampereen MaratonklubiTREMKN35
N45Teija HarjuntaustaIkaalisten UrheilijatIkU
N45Marjaana JaakonsaariTampereen MaratonklubiTREMKN35
N50Marjo EnaIK FalkenFalken
N50Nina KoskinenTampereen MaratonklubiTREMKN35
Rullasuksisprintti 1 km
SarjaOsallistujan nimiSeuraLyhenneJoukkuesarja
N45Teija HarjuntaustaIkaalisten UrheilijatIkU
N50Marjo EnaIK FalkenFalken
N55Jaana KuittinenKunto-PirkatKP
N60Aino BergKunto-PirkatKP
N65Merja TeräväinenVarsinais-Suomen VeteraaniurheilijatVSVU
MIESTEN JOUKKUEET
Rullasuksihiihto 3x7,7 km
SarjaSeuraLyhenneSarjanvaihtaja1Sarjanvaihtaja2
M35IF MinkenIf MinkenBjarne Östman M65Ulf Nylund M55
M35IF ÅsarnaIF ÅsarnaIsmo Parkkonen M50Stefan Storvall M55
M45Kunto-PirkatKPPetri Kalliala M55Juha Toivanen M50
M50IF ÅsarnaIF ÅsarnaSven-Erik Libäck M60
M60Kunto-PirkatKPPentti Määttä M65Pentti Mikkonen M65
Rullasuksihiihto 3x3,3 km
SarjaSeuraLyhenneSarjanvaihtaja1Sarjanvaihtaja2
M75Kunto-PirkatKP
M75SpoveSpoveRaimo Huppunen M80
NAISTEN JOUKKUEET
Rullasuksihiihto 3x7,7 km
SarjaSeuraLyhenneSarjanvaihtaja1Sarjanvaihtaja2
N35Tampereen MaratonklubiTREMKMarjaana Jaakonsaari N45Nina Koskinen N50

OSALLISTUJAMÄÄRÄT SEUROITTAIN
SeuraSuorituksiaOsallistujiaMiehiäNaisiaJoukkueita
1Helsingin Luistinkiitäjät211
2IF Femman411
3IF Minken6331
4IF Åsarna12662
5IK Falken211
6Ikaalisten Urheilijat6321
7Kristiinan Urheilijat211
8Kunto-Pirkat28151323
9Kuusankosken Kisa211
10Lempäälän Kisa111
11Leppävirran Urheilijat7431
12Nakkilan Vire111
13Oulun Tarmo633
14Rantasalmen Urheilijat422
15Spove135411
16Tampereen Maratonklubi54131
17Teuvan Rivakka111
18Valkeakosken Haka211
19Valkealan Kajo422
20Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurheilijat6312
21Vehkalahden Veikot211
22Vihdin Urheiluveteraanit111
23Viitasaaren Viesti211
24Vörå idrottsförening211
25Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet211
Yhteensä1236453118